muži
Um. Příjmení a jméno Klub Redukované body Celkem bodů celkem závodů z1 z2 z3 z4 z5 z6 z7 z8 z9 z10 z11 z12 z13 z14 z15 z16 z17 z18
1 Škapa Marek MK Seitl Ostrava  528 604 13 34 42 53 53 50 48 46 50 46 46 46 46 44
2 Karas Ivan AK EZ Kopřivnice 493 528 12 64 37 35 58 40 38 39 42 38 48 48 41
3 Szotkowski Robert run99 Havířov 492 560 13 58 40 46 48 50 42 37 36 37 32 44 50 40
4 Šindelek Dan MK Seitl Ostrava 467 527 13 50 38 46 48 38 31 41 29 41 48 40 35 42
5 Věnsek Tomáš Ostrava 436 436 8 70 46 64 53 44 48 53 58
6 Škrabánek Petr MK Seitl Ostrava 429 513 14 53 29 42 41 39 35 32 40 25 36 44 30 34 33
7 Dominik Ondřej 422 422 8 58 48 58 42 50 58 58 50
8 Ručka Martin SSK Vítkovice 417 417 7 53 70 53 64 70 70 37
9 Wala Petr regioRUN Havířov 415 461 13 48 33 30 50 44 35 22 24 41 25 33 44 32
10 Wawreczka David TJ Jäkl Karviná 406 507 16 46 10 25 44 38 33 27 25 35 14 31 42 31 38 41 27
11 Benbenek Jan MK Seitl Ostrava 402 402 8 41 40 46 46 48 64 64 53
12 Pastor Patrik 391 391 6 70 53 58 70 70 70
13 Šlahař Josef 375 412 14 44 12 37 37 32 23 33 7 27 40 18 32 40 30
14 Slowioczek Roman 285 285 9 39 35 30 23 29 21 39 31 38
15 Stoszek Jan VZS Ostrava 279 279 8 25 41 36 30 37 34 40 36
16 Šindelek Vladan Pržmo 265 265 6 50 42 44 34 53 42
17 Collen Malcolm Team International!!! 250 250 11 38 0 14 36 12 15 37 14 23 37 24
18 Hartig David Burik Running team 240 240 5 64 44 33 46 53
19 Suchanek Adam Orlová 194 194 8 41 0 20 33 28 22 16 34
20 Sedláček Martin run99 Havířov 189 189 13 34 0 0 30 19 20 0 0 32 0 16 34 4
21 Lukáš Matěj Ska Ostrava 188 188 5 39 39 36 35 39
22 Muras Petr SSK Vítkovice 178 178 3 64 50 64
23 Lukáš Jakub Klub přátel death metalu 175 175 3 53 58 64
24 Kramář Robin BROSE Run 167 167 3 50 64 53
25 Vernarský Jaroslav PEPA Team 166 166 9 25 22 21 17 0 0 31 19 31
26 Pietrzyk Rostislav Vělopoli 159 159 4 37 30 50 42
27 Dršťák Vlastimil run99 Havířov 156 156 6 37 31 26 24 38 0
28 Vytisk Alfons MK Seitl Ostrava 152 152 12 0 0 27 24 23 7 0 21 0 18 27 5
29 Fousek Jan 147 147 4 42 33 48 24
30 Valošek Miroslav 141 141 8 40 7 0 18 19 24 33 0
31 Londa Jiří SK Černé plíce 138 138 6 0 36 17 20 36 29
32 Vrzala Matouš SSK Vítkovice 134 134 2 70 64
33 Čížek Petr Ostrava 133 133 5 18 29 18 39 29
34 Kahánek Vladimír run99 Havířov 130 130 8 0 26 17 0 34 0 21 32
35 Kokošek Oldřich Sachasport Dynafit 128 128 2 70 58
36 Burda Filip MK Seitl Ostrava 123 123 4 23 33 26 41
37 Polášek Petr Bobrovníky 120 120 4 30 34 37 19
38 Stanovský Michal SSK Vítkovice / CISO 116 116 2 70 46
39 Záleský Stanislav Havířov 111 111 2 70 41
40 Kruliš Jiří regioRUN Havířov 108 108 5 20 15 16 29 28
41 Kolich Rosťa BK Karviná 107 107 3 31 41 35
42 Pospíšil Petr TJ Sokol Opava 105 105 3 39 30 36
43 Holub Radek Prostě běž! 104 104 7 21 16 18 16 0 33 0
44 Sekera Ondřej Fénix sport Šenov 104 104 3 35 33 36
45 Smola Josef MK Seitl Ostrava 102 102 11 31 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 13 30 0
46 Radomský Marek Ostrava 101 101 2 48 53
47 Jadrníček Petr Pedro Poruba 99 99 7 36 0 3 28 24 8 0
48 Novák Václav Ostrava 98 98 3 28 37 33
49 Frost Gary Team GB!!! 96 96 6 0 5 32 10 26 23
50 Porwisz Jiří run99 Havířov 96 96 3 35 26 35
51 Mísař Tomáš regioRUN Havířov 95 95 8 17 11 11 0 0 27 0 29
52 Konvička Adam 93 93 3 24 36 33
53 Martynek Vladislav SKI Mosty 90 90 3 38 27 25
54 Hanzlík Patrik Dolní Benešov - Zábřeh 89 89 3 22 28 39
55 Březina Radomír BK Ludgeřovice 88 88 3 20 29 39
56 Dobiáš Ondřej Kopřivnice 87 87 2 37 50
57 Chytrý Ondřej Turdebir 86 86 2 38 48
Mikala David AKEZ Kopřivnice 86 86 2 50 36
59 Nekarda Ladislav Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 85 85 3 34 29 22
60 Kaluža Radim G36 83 83 4 17 31 20 15
61 Pytlík Pavel RUN 99 82 82 2 40 42
62 Sochor Milan AKEZ Kopřivnice 80 80 2 48 32
63 Jorníček Petr MK Seitl Ostrava 77 77 5 1 16 23 17 20
64 Neugebauer Erich BK SAK Karviná 75 75 3 19 27 29
65 Janásek Aleš AAAA Výškovice 73 73 5 0 32 20 8 13
66 Řeháček Michael Bílovec 72 72 3 36 9 27
67 Grycman Kazimierz Ciechowice 71 71 3 14 31 26
Brož Vlastimil Borci zdar! / BK Long distance 71 71 4 16 14 30 11
69 Causidis Marek Salomon 70 70 1 70
Sasyn René Tj Dukla Praha 70 70 1 70
Štverák Tomáš Top4Running TNF 70 70 1 70
Szymanik Adam AKBK 70 70 1 70
73 Lipina Tomáš MK Seitl Ostrava 69 69 3 32 25 12
74 Skýba Jan Ostrava Poruba 67 67 3 21 38 8
75 Bublík Libor Pálenice u Libora 66 66 2 38 28
76 Pytlík Jiří MK Seitl Ostrava 64 64 2 0 64
77 Miko Aleš 64 64 1 64
Skokan Dominik Inov-8 64 64 1 64
Kučera Lukáš ELEVENRUNTEAM 64 64 1 64
Klos Viktor DK Bikeshop racing team 64 64 1 64
81 Staněk Petr AK Kroměříž 62 62 2 42 20
82 Sluka Michal Hrabová 60 60 3 30 23 7
83 Vápeník Ladislav Horní Suchá 59 59 3 39 11 9
84 Nikola Ivanov Bicykly.cz 58 58 1 58
Cieslar Jakub Sportobchod 58 58 1 58
Zahraj Kristian TJ Slezan F-M 58 58 1 58
Jakubec Tomáš AKEZ Kopřivnice 58 58 1 58
Kučera Martin ELEVENRUNTEAM - Štefko Running 58 58 1 58
Matěcha Miroslav Teplice 58 58 1 58
90 Jeziorski Piotr Caramba! TEAM 57 57 2 23 34
91 Svoboda Martin Ostrava 55 55 2 26 29
92 Wala Vojtěch regioRUN Havířov 54 54 2 18 36
93 Vinklárek Milan AKEZ Kopřivnice 53 53 1 53
Navrátil Tomáš AK Kroměříž 53 53 1 53
95 Homola Filip VZS Ostrava 52 52 4 0 3 28 21
96 Řezáč Martin Mushing Team Ostrava 51 51 2 34 17
97 Krchňák Tomáš Ostrava 50 50 3 0 25 25
98 ŽIdek Jan Pivovar Koníček 50 50 1 50
Dočkálek Michal CBS Red Star 50 50 1 50
100 Raška Radek AKEZ Kopřivnice 49 49 2 26 23
101 Mičola Daniel Rožnov 48 48 1 48
Baladová Nikol SSK Vitkovice 48 48 1 48
Groh Petr Club atlétis S.V.d.H. 48 48 1 48
104 Brož Petr MK Seitl Ostrava 47 47 2 22 25
105 Beran Jan Vítkov 46 46 5 0 8 28 0 10
106 Wrona Tomáš Ježek na kopci 46 46 1 46
Palider Jan Triatlon klub Ostrava 46 46 1 46
Světinský Jiří Hluk 46 46 1 46
109 Žajdlik Filip Třinec 44 44 1 44
Velička Aleš SKOB Ostrava 44 44 1 44
Zigl Michal Sport LAV RUN 44 44 1 44
Valentík Tomáš Nový Jičín 44 44 1 44
Bartas Jan SK Babice 44 44 1 44
Blaha Ondřej Český Těšín 44 44 1 44
115 Zeman Marek 42 42 1 42
Sobková Alena BK Ludgeřovice 42 42 1 42
Najvert Stanislav KILPI RACING TEAM 42 42 1 42
Cienciala Filip OB Třinec 42 42 1 42
119 Dominiková Jana MK Seitl Ostrava 41 41 1 41
Poduška Josef MK Kladno 41 41 1 41
Kramoliš Jiří AKEZ Kopřivnice 41 41 1 41
Holiš Martin Bikeaction Staré Zubří 41 41 1 41
Hradil Rudolf Ostrava 41 41 1 41
124 Navrátil David Mobilní hospic Ondrášek 40 40 1 40
Krupa Przemysław Biegiem przez chybie 40 40 1 40
Flaša David Covidem k diktatuře 40 40 1 40
Tretera Marek Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 40 40 1 40
Schuler Petr Tři křížky 40 40 1 40
129 Kalvar Tomáš Tj Sokol Hať 39 39 1 39
Szymik David Dolní Lutyně 39 39 1 39
Škuca Zbyněk Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 39 39 1 39
Schüler Petr Tři křížky 39 39 1 39
133 Kuchařová Petra BK Ludgeřovice 38 38 1 38
Mynář Jan BO! reality a finance 38 38 1 38
Výduch Luděk Tři křížky 38 38 1 38
Pastor David MK Seitl Ostrava 38 38 1 38
137 Bernatík Lukáš Hukvaldy 37 37 1 37
Pastor Daniel MK Seitl Ostrava 37 37 1 37
139 STANĚK Vladimír BD KARPO 36 36 5 0 22 5 0 9
140 Černoch Karel TJ Sokol Opava 36 36 1 36
Janeček Tomáš NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť 36 36 1 36
Kučírek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec 36 36 1 36
143 Jadrníček Jan Ostrava 35 35 1 35
Biolek Martin Řepiště 35 35 1 35
Kožusznik Marek Vělopolí 35 35 1 35
Jadrníček Tomáš AC Mladá Boleslav 35 35 1 35
147 Kučírek Vojtěch TJ TŽ Třinec 34 34 1 34
Linduška Petr Vlčovice 34 34 1 34
Popková Denisa BK Ludgeřovice 34 34 1 34
Břeska Viktor 34 34 1 34
151 Bardaševský Lubomír BK Ludgeřovice 33 33 4 0 0 18 15
Vavrečka Luděk Vratimov 33 33 5 6 25 0 0 2
153 Běčák Zdeněk Ostrava 33 33 2 0 33
154 Hrabuška Jaroslav MK Seitl Ostrava 33 33 1 33
Mičková Hana Frýdek - Místek 33 33 1 33
156 Sosna Jakub KAOVO Ostrava 32 32 1 32
Blažek Michal 32 32 1 32
Labaj Tomáš Havířov 32 32 1 32
Bilous Martin Karviná 32 32 2 29 3
Bruk David BK SAK Karviná 32 32 1 32
Bauer Michal 32 32 1 32
162 Baranek Radim BarXsport 31 31 1 31
Bitomsky Daniel Ostrava 24 31 31 1 31
Vaněk Pavel Sweep Factory Team 31 31 1 31
Petráš Rostislav Štramberk - Nový Jičín 31 31 1 31
Hloušek Aleš FC Vřesina 31 31 1 31
167 Beskydský Dědek Klub důchodců 30 30 6 0 0 0 0 4 26
168 Trávníček Rostislav Frýdek-Místek 30 30 1 30
Caja Tomáš Sewa 30 30 1 30
Šerk Radomír Fulnek 30 30 1 30
171 Lach Tomáš Anvil 29 29 1 29
Orkáč Radomír Hrabová 29 29 2 25 4
Konieczny Jiří TJ Jakl Karviná 29 29 1 29
174 Lorenc František Olomouc 28 28 2 0 28
Kocian Daniel Hupnakolo.cz 28 28 2 28 0
176 Mališ Pavel TJ Slezan F-M 28 28 1 28
Dlouhý Lukáš Příbor 28 28 1 28
Karásek Jiří Baška 28 28 1 28
Marvan Rostislav MK Seitl Ostrava 28 28 1 28
180 Mučka Jiří SDH Ludgeřovice 27 27 1 27
Vašíček Vojta Hrabová 27 27 1 27
Derka Radim Přerov 27 27 1 27
Družba Lukáš