muži do 39 let M18
Um. Příjmení a jméno Klub Redukované body Celkem bodů celkem závodů z1 z2 z3 z4 z5 z6 z7 z8 z9 z10 z11 z12 z13 z14 z15 z16 z17 z18
1 Szotkowski Robert Run99 Havířov 327 366 13 38 22 30 38 38 28 19 20 20 21 28 38 26
2 Karas Ivan AK EZ Kopřivnice 317 337 12 44 20 22 44 24 20 22 28 22 30 33 28
3 Věnsek Tomáš Ostrava 285 285 8 50 26 44 33 26 30 38 38
4 Ručka Martin SSK Vítkovice 281 281 7 33 50 33 44 50 50 21
5 Šlahař Josef MK Seitl Ostrava 275 311 14 33 9 33 28 22 16 24 11 16 33 16 20 30 20
6 Pastor Patrik 271 271 6 50 33 38 50 50 50
7 Benbenek Jan 259 259 8 24 28 30 28 28 44 44 33
8 Muras Petr SSK Vítkovice 126 126 3 44 38 44
9 Holub Radek Prostě běž! 123 123 7 24 17 20 21 4 28 9
10 Lukáš Jakub Klub přátel death metalu 115 115 3 33 38 44
11 Kramář Robin BROSE Run 112 112 3 30 44 38
12 Londa Jiří SK ČERNÉ PLÍCE 106 106 6 5 26 13 13 30 19
13 Čížek Petr Ostrava 99 99 5 17 21 14 28 19
14 Fousek Jan MK Seitl Ostrava 95 95 4 24 19 33 19
15 Vrzala Matouš SSK Vítkovice 94 94 2 50 44
16 Kokošek Oldřich Sachasport Dynafit 88 88 2 50 38
17 Stanovský Michal SSK Vítkovice / CISO 80 80 2 50 30
18 Burda Filip MK Seitl Ostrava 76 76 4 15 21 16 24
Záleský Stanislav Havířov 76 76 2 50 26
20 Nekarda Ladislav Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 69 69 3 30 22 17
21 Novák Václav Ostrava 62 62 3 17 26 19
22 Radomský Marek 61 61 2 28 33
23 Vápeník Ladislav Horní Suchá 60 60 3 30 16 14
24 Hanzlík Patrik Dolní Benešov - Zábřeh 55 55 3 14 19 22
25 Dobiáš Ondřej Kopřivnice 54 54 2 24 30
26 Mikala David AKEZ Kopřivnice 52 52 2 30 22
27 Skýba Jan Ostrava Poruba 51 51 3 13 26 12
28 Causidis Marek Salomon 50 50 1 50
Sasyn René Tj Dukla Praha 50 50 1 50
Štverák Tomáš Top4Running TNF 50 50 1 50
Szymanik Adam AKBK 50 50 1 50
32 Wala Vojtěch regioRUN Havířov 48 48 2 22 26
33 Pytlík Jiří MK Seitl Ostrava 44 44 2 0 44
34 Miko Aleš 44 44 1 44
Skokan Dominik Inov-8 44 44 1 44
Navrátil Tomáš AK Kroměříž 44 44 1 44
Klos Viktor DK Bikeshop racing team 44 44 1 44
Baladová Nikol SSK Vitkovice 44 44 1 44
39 Bublík Libor Pálenice u Libora 42 42 2 21 21
40 Nikola Ivanov Bicykly.cz 38 38 1 38
Cieslar Jakub Sportobchod 38 38 1 38
Zahraj Kristian TJ Slezan F-M 38 38 1 38
Jakubec Tomáš AKEZ Kopřivnice 38 38 1 38
Matěcha Miroslav Teplice 38 38 1 38
45 Brož Petr MK Seitl Ostrava 36 36 2 18 18
Řezáč Martin Mushing Team Ostrava 36 36 2 24 12
47 Orkáč Radomír Hrabová 33 33 2 20 13
Wrona Tomáš Ježek na kopci 33 33 1 33
Vinklárek Milan AKEZ Kopřivnice 33 33 1 33
Mičola Daniel Rožnov 33 33 1 33
Dočkálek Michal CBS Red Star 33 33 1 33
Popková Denisa BK Ludgeřovice 33 33 1 33
53 Kašný Michael 31 31 2 19 12
54 Bytomský Petr Bolatice 30 30 3 0 14 16
55 ŽIdek Jan Pivovar Koníček 30 30 1 30
Navrátil David Mobilní hospic Ondrášek 30 30 1 30
Palider Jan Triatlon klub Ostrava 30 30 1 30
Bartas Jan SK Babice 30 30 1 30
Kocian Daniel Hupnakolo.cz 30 30 2 17 13
60 Jadrníček Jan Ostrava 28 28 1 28
Bocek Petr Havířov 28 28 1 28
Valentík Tomáš Nový Jičín 28 28 1 28
Škuca Zbyněk Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 28 28 1 28
Blaha Ondřej Český Těšín 28 28 1 28
65 Jasenský Oldřich AK Kroměříž 27 27 2 9 18
66 Labaj Tomáš Havířov 26 26 1 26
Bartoň Jan 26 26 1 26
Zigl Michal Sport LAV RUN 26 26 1 26
Bařina Michal Lískovec 26 26 3 10 11 5
Kramoliš Jiří AKEZ Kopřivnice 26 26 1 26
Mynář Jan BO! reality a finance 26 26 1 26
Caja Tomáš Sewa 26 26 1 26
Hradil Rudolf Ostrava 26 26 1 26
Cienciala Filip OB Třinec 26 26 1 26
75 Černoch Karel TJ Sokol Opava 24 24 1 24
Flaša David Covidem k diktatuře 24 24 1 24
Zeman Marek 24 24 1 24
Schüler Petr Tři křížky 24 24 1 24
Pastor David MK Seitl Ostrava 24 24 1 24
80 Krupa Przemysław Biegiem przez chybie 22 22 1 22
Družba Lukáš NutsGo 22 22 1 22
Schuler Petr Tři křížky 22 22 1 22
Pastor Daniel MK Seitl Ostrava 22 22 1 22
84 Kalvar Tomáš Tj Sokol Hať 21 21 1 21
Vašíček Vojta Hrabová 21 21 1 21
Szymik David Dolní Lutyně 21 21 1 21
Výduch Luděk Tři křížky 21 21 1 21
Hloušek Aleš FC Vřesina 21 21 1 21
89 Baranek Radim BarXsport 20 20 1 20
Trlica Milan Skupina Přátel Lehkého Šlapání 20 20 1 20
Nosek Miloslav MK Seitl Ostrava / Seitlovské Šelmy 20 20 1 20
92 Janeček Tomáš NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť 19 19 1 19
Ševěček Matěj Petřvald 19 19 1 19
Ekl Ondřej TJ Gumárny Zubří 19 19 1 19
95 Sosna Jakub KAOVO Ostrava 18 18 1 18
Mutina Lukáš Ostrava 18 18 1 18
Kučírek Vojtěch TJ TŽ Třinec 18 18 1 18
Dlouhý Lukáš Příbor 18 18 1 18
Prus Roman AK SSK Vítkovice 18 18 1 18
Bauer Michal 18 18 1 18
Pasek Josef RH Piving 18 18 1 18
102 Vaněk Pavel Sweep Factory Team 17 17 1 17
Derka Radim Přerov 17 17 1 17
Kraus Michal Martin 17 17 1 17
Rigo David Ostrava 17 17 1 17
Outrata Jan Silesian runners a spol. 17 17 1 17
107 Mučka Jiří SDH Ludgeřovice 16 16 1 16
Klesa Martin TJ Gumárny Zubří 16 16 1 16
Georgiou Adam Georgiani 16 16 1 16
110 Podžorský Pavel Ostrava 15 15 1 15
Kokoř Ivan JOFF X-Team 15 15 1 15
Kuchař Jiří Mniší 15 15 1 15
Kaháne Martin TJ Sokol Dobrá 15 15 1 15
Beránek Jakub J-Elita Ostrava 15 15 1 15
Robenek Daniel Šenov u Ostravy 15 15 1 15
Pelc Petr Dieter's Ghetto Intelectuals 15 15 1 15
117 Jadrníček Jiří Praha 14 14 2 0 14
Šenk David Závišice 14 14 2 14 0
119 Bernard Adam Pro Dřeň na Dřeň 14 14 1 14
Siuda Radim 14 14 1 14
121 Jeziorski Pavel 13 13 1 13
Grill Jiři Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice 13 13 1 13
Ambros Robin Pstruží 13 13 1 13
124 Múdrik Matěj Hlučín 12 12 1 12
Táborský Jan Horské Šelmy / Bim Bam 12 12 1 12
Harabiš Roman BK Kozlovice 12 12 1 12
127 Manďák Jan Tj Sokol Šilheřovice 11 11 2 0 11
128 Vojkovský Filip BimBam Horské Šelmy 11 11 1 11
Bebewek Petr SK Horní Suchá 11 11 1 11
Vaněk Lukáš 11 11 1 11
131 Holotík Filip Ostrava 10 10 1 10
Mališ Ondřej Frenštát p.R 10 10 1 10
Kahánek Martin Ženklava 10 10 1 10
Giecek Adam 10 10 1 10
Boža Václav LowellPro Runing Team ( Hrabová) 10 10 1 10
136 Polášek Tomáš SKVK 9 9 1 9
Kubuš Viktor Čadca 9 9 1 9
138 Damborský Petr Neslyším 8 8 2 0 8
139 Konečný Vojtěch Opava 8 8 1 8
Rychtecký David Ostrava 8 8 1 8
Mlýnek Lukáš ostravšti cypi 8 8 1 8
142 Janás Pavel Ostravice 7 7 1 7
Šimíček Tomáš Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 7 7 1 7
Zedek Lukáš NN NIGHT RUN TEAM 7 7 1 7
Holuša Marek Frýdek-Místek 7 7 1 7
146 Kulík Ondřej Ostrava 6 6 1 6
Kabát Michal Příbor 6 6 1 6
Kopec Daniel Cyklo Mokřinka 6 6 1 6
Daněk Martin Vsetín 6 6 1 6
150 Vorlíček Vojtěch Ostrava 5 5 1 5
151 Machalla Jiří Tj Sokol Hať 4 4 1 4
Kelnar Petr Štramberk 4 4 1 4
153 Matějka Zdeněk Kozlovice 3 3 1 3
Ekl Jan Zubří 3 3 1 3
Kučera Patrik 3 3 1 3
156 Krzák Jaromír Krnov 2 2 1 2
Kereškéni Matúš Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 2 2 1 2
Vašenda Václav - 2 2 1 2
159 Ondruch Dalibor FBC Letka 1 1 1 1
Goláň Vojtěch Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1 1 1 1
Novák Luboš 1 1 1 1
162 Komár Radovan Mokré Lazce 0 0 2 0 0
163 Šalata Patrik BK Skřipov 0 0 1 0
Pecha Marek Ostrava 0 0 1 0
Vítek Aleš 0 0 1 0
Wrzecionko Jakub BK Ludgeřovice 0 0 1 0
Andronikidis Janis Opava 0 0 1 0
Papaj Tomáš Hlučín 0 0 1 0
Kopáček Jan Ludgeřovice 0 0 1 0
Rabiec Jiří PŘECI fyzio 0 0 1 0
Ryšavý Martin Ostrava 0 0 1 0
Kačmařík Michal Opava 0 0 1 0
Líbař David Ostrava 0 0 1 0
Cihlář Pavel BK Skřipov 0 0 1 0
Bačina Lukáš Zelaři Otice 0 0 1 0
Pácha Jan 0 0 1 0
Kašuba Milan Ostrava 0 0 1 0
Kmenta Hynek TJ Rusín 0 0 1 0
Káňa Vladimír LDG 0 0 1 0
Wagner Jakub Ostrava 0 0 1 0
Bernát Michal Lanžhot 0 0 1 0
Mrázek Petr Ostrava-Hrabůvka 0 0 1 0
Arvai Jakub SDH Michálkovice 0 0 1 0
Balent Tomáš Dolný Kubín 0 0 1 0
Bažanowski Adam Otužilí běžci 0 0 1