11 | Týmová štafeta | Délka km: | |||||||||
17.8.2024 Kopřivnice Mniší | 21,1 | ||||||||||
Umístění | Příjmení a jméno | Klub | ročník | čas | body | pr. tempo | kat. | žena | bodyV | PořK | PořMŽ |
1. | Sebera Honza | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 2005 | 0:06:51 | 70 | 00:19 | M18 | 50 | 1 | 1 | |
2. | Mazáč Michal | 2010 | 0:07:20 | 64 | 00:21 | M18 | 44 | 2 | 2 | ||
3. | Kollega Adam | 2009 | 0:07:23 | 58 | 00:21 | M18 | 38 | 3 | 3 | ||
4. | Šindelek Dan | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1965 | 0:07:26 | 53 | 00:21 | M50 | 50 | 1 | 4 | |
5. | Nosek Miloslav | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1994 | 0:07:26 | 50 | 00:21 | M18 | 33 | 4 | 5 | |
6. | Záleský Stanislav | regioRUN Havířov | 1987 | 0:07:30 | 48 | 00:21 | M18 | 30 | 5 | 6 | |
7. | Bierská Johana | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 2003 | 0:07:30 | 70 | 00:21 | F18 | x | 50 | 1 | 1 |
8. | Škapa Marek | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1971 | 0:07:31 | 46 | 00:21 | M50 | 44 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Wala Vojtěch | regioRUN Havířov | 1999 | 0:07:39 | 44 | 00:22 | M18 | 28 | 6 | 8 | |
10. | Broda Michal | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 1988 | 0:07:44 | 42 | 00:22 | M18 | 26 | 7 | 9 | |
11. | Březina Radomír | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 1967 | 0:07:45 | 41 | 00:22 | M50 | 38 | 3 | 10 | |
12. | Pospíšil Petr | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 1979 | 0:07:45 | 40 | 00:22 | M40 | 50 | 1 | 11 | |
13. | Polášek Petr | Trnávka | 1976 | 0:07:45 | 39 | 00:22 | M40 | 44 | 2 | 12 | |
14. | Karas Ivan | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1988 | 0:07:52 | 38 | 00:22 | M18 | 24 | 8 | 13 | |
15. | Škrabánek Petr | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1960 | 0:07:54 | 37 | 00:22 | M60 | 50 | 1 | 14 | |
16. | Pavlík Miroslav | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 1964 | 0:07:57 | 36 | 00:23 | M60 | 44 | 2 | 15 | |
17. | Trávníček Rostislav | Frýdek - Místek | 1968 | 0:07:57 | 35 | 00:23 | M50 | 33 | 4 | 16 | |
18. | Byrtusová Ellen | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 2001 | 0:07:59 | 64 | 00:23 | F18 | x | 44 | 2 | 2 |
19. | Wawreczka David | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 1981 | 0:07:59 | 34 | 00:23 | M40 | 38 | 3 | 17 | |
20. | Novak Martin | 1979 | 0:08:01 | 33 | 00:23 | M40 | 33 | 4 | 18 | ||
21. | Kašná Markéta | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 1983 | 0:08:01 | 58 | 00:23 | F40 | x | 50 | 1 | 3 |
22. | Tarana Jan Adam | Frýdek - Místek | 1999 | 0:08:05 | 32 | 00:23 | M18 | 22 | 9 | 19 | |
23. | Wala Jan | regioRUN Havířov | 1995 | 0:08:13 | 31 | 00:23 | M18 | 21 | 10 | 20 | |
24. | Mazáčová Martina | 1977 | 0:08:15 | 53 | 00:23 | F40 | x | 44 | 2 | 4 | |
25. | Najdková Ivana | Marlenka FM | 1985 | 0:08:17 | 50 | 00:24 | F18 | x | 38 | 3 | 5 |
26. | Quittová Lenka | 1974 | 0:08:18 | 48 | 00:24 | F50 | x | 50 | 1 | 6 | |
27. | Hanke David | 1971 | 0:08:22 | 30 | 00:24 | M50 | 30 | 5 | 21 | ||
28. | Kulhánek Martin | 1987 | 0:08:26 | 29 | 00:24 | M18 | 20 | 11 | 22 | ||
29. | Holub Radek | Prostě běž! | 1982 | 0:08:32 | 28 | 00:24 | M40 | 30 | 5 | 23 | |
30. | Polášková Kateřina | 1977 | 0:08:36 | 46 | 00:24 | F40 | x | 38 | 3 | 7 | |
31. | Wala Petr | regioRUN Havířov | 1971 | 0:08:38 | 27 | 00:25 | M50 | 28 | 6 | 24 | |
32. | Quittová Lara | 2010 | 0:08:40 | 44 | 00:25 | F18 | x | 33 | 4 | 8 | |
33. | Dočkálek David | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1980 | 0:08:42 | 26 | 00:25 | M40 | 28 | 6 | 25 | |
34. | Šmaňka Martin | 1981 | 0:08:44 | 25 | 00:25 | M40 | 26 | 7 | 26 | ||
35. | Jasinski Václav | 1982 | 0:08:48 | 24 | 00:25 | M40 | 24 | 8 | 27 | ||
36. | Pachtová Iva | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 1970 | 0:09:00 | 42 | 00:26 | F50 | x | 44 | 2 | 9 |
37. | Zbořilová Ivana | BK SAK Karviná | 1982 | 0:09:07 | 41 | 00:26 | F40 | x | 33 | 4 | 10 |
38. | Bernát Miroslav | 1960 | 0:09:10 | 23 | 00:26 | M60 | 38 | 3 | 28 | ||
39. | Řehová Kateřina | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1982 | 0:09:11 | 40 | 00:26 | F40 | x | 30 | 5 | 11 |
40. | Samiecová Tereza | 1986 | 0:09:17 | 39 | 00:26 | F18 | x | 30 | 5 | 12 | |
41. | Nováková Elena | 2010 | 0:09:39 | 38 | 00:27 | F18 | x | 28 | 6 | 13 | |
42. | Vernarský Jaroslav | Pepa Team Frýdek - Místek | 1967 | 0:09:43 | 22 | 00:28 | M50 | 26 | 7 | 29 | |
43. | Pospíšková Svatava | Ostrava | 1984 | 0:09:45 | 37 | 00:28 | F40 | x | 28 | 6 | 14 |
44. | Petrášová Taňa | 1988 | 0:09:46 | 36 | 00:28 | F18 | x | 26 | 7 | 15 | |
45. | Bobko Petr | 1957 | 0:09:57 | 21 | 00:28 | M60 | 33 | 4 | 30 | ||
46. | Mokroš Miroslav | Vratimov FreeRun | 1988 | 0:09:57 | 20 | 00:28 | M18 | 19 | 12 | 31 | |
47. | Wala Vít | regioRUN Havířov | 2011 | 0:10:00 | 19 | 00:28 | M18 | 18 | 13 | 32 | |
48. | Polcrová Andrea | regioRUN Havířov | 1972 | 0:10:08 | 35 | 00:29 | F50 | x | 38 | 3 | 16 |
49. | Kuzníková Sylvie | 1977 | 0:10:15 | 34 | 00:29 | F40 | x | 26 | 7 | 17 | |
50. | Bulavová Leona | 1973 | 0:10:18 | 33 | 00:29 | F50 | x | 33 | 4 | 18 | |
51. | Vitásková Natálie | 1999 | 0:10:21 | 32 | 00:29 | F18 | x | 24 | 8 | 19 | |
52. | Smola Josef | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1951 | 0:10:22 | 18 | 00:29 | M70 | 50 | 1 | 33 | |
53. | Nováková Petra | 1976 | 0:10:25 | 31 | 00:30 | F40 | x | 24 | 8 | 20 | |
54. | Vytisk Alfons | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1949 | 0:10:36 | 17 | 00:30 | M70 | 44 | 2 | 34 | |
55. | Bulava Radek | regioRUN Havířov | 1976 | 0:10:36 | 16 | 00:30 | M40 | 22 | 9 | 35 | |
56. | Králíček Jiří | 1954 | 0:10:51 | 15 | 00:31 | M70 | 38 | 3 | 36 | ||
57. | Hromek David | 1980 | 0:10:53 | 14 | 00:31 | M40 | 21 | 10 | 37 | ||
58. | Mišurec Ivo | 1977 | 0:11:02 | 13 | 00:31 | M40 | 20 | 11 | 38 | ||
59. | Groš Štefan | SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R | 1961 | 0:11:05 | 12 | 00:32 | M60 | 30 | 5 | 39 | |
60. | Kruliš Jiří | regioRUN Havířov | 1961 | 0:11:05 | 11 | 00:32 | M60 | 28 | 6 | 40 | |
61. | Kovandová Petra | 1984 | 0:11:18 | 30 | 00:32 | F40 | x | 22 | 9 | 21 | |
62. | Lukašíková Veronika | regioRUN Havířov | 1985 | 0:11:27 | 29 | 00:33 | F18 | x | 22 | 9 | 22 |
63. | Kovalančíková Kateřina | 1975 | 0:11:34 | 28 | 00:33 | F40 | x | 21 | 10 | 23 | |
64. | Bejdáková Radka | 1991 | 0:11:38 | 27 | 00:33 | F18 | x | 21 | 10 | 24 | |
65. | Šokalová Ludmila | 1956 | 0:12:03 | 26 | 00:34 | F50 | x | 30 | 5 | 25 | |
66. | Dorotíková Michaela | 1991 | 0:13:04 | 25 | 00:37 | F18 | x | 20 | 11 | 26 | |
67. | Walová Martina | regioRUN Havířov | 1975 | 0:13:05 | 24 | 00:37 | F40 | x | 20 | 11 | 27 |
68. | Beskydský Dědek | regioRUN Havířov | 1945 | 0:13:20 | 10 | 00:38 | M70 | 33 | 4 | 41 | |
69. | Platzek Jiří | Hlučín | 1964 | 0:13:39 | 9 | 00:39 | M60 | 26 | 7 | 42 | |
70. | Bulavová Eliška | 2006 | 0:15:51 | 23 | 00:45 | F18 | x | 19 | 12 | 28 | |
71. | Wala Václav | regioRUN Havířov | 1949 | 0:17:19 | 8 | 00:49 | M70 | 30 | 5 | 43 | |