12 | Běh Hukvaldskou oborou | Délka km: | |||||||||
17.8.2024 Kopřivnice Mniší | 10 | ||||||||||
Umístění | Příjmení a jméno | Klub | ročník | čas | body | pr. tempo | kat. | žena | bodyV | PořK | PořMŽ |
1. | Flaša David | Abstinenční repre | 1989 | 0:37:03 | 70 | 03:42 | M18 | 50 | 1 | 1 | |
2. | Holiš Martin | Valašské Meziříčí | 1974 | 0:37:49 | 64 | 03:47 | M50 | 50 | 1 | 2 | |
3. | Klášterka Tomáš | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1975 | 0:38:07 | 58 | 03:49 | M40 | 50 | 1 | 3 | |
4. | Sochor Milan | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1978 | 0:39:09 | 53 | 03:55 | M40 | 44 | 2 | 4 | |
5. | Vinklárek MIlan | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1988 | 0:39:35 | 50 | 03:58 | M18 | 44 | 2 | 5 | |
6. | Šindelek Vladan | Pržno | 1967 | 0:39:52 | 48 | 03:59 | M50 | 44 | 2 | 6 | |
7. | Derka Radim | Přerov | 1997 | 0:40:12 | 46 | 04:01 | M18 | 38 | 3 | 7 | |
8. | Kramoliš Jiří | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1991 | 0:40:53 | 44 | 04:05 | M18 | 33 | 4 | 8 | |
9. | Říha Pavel | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | 1977 | 0:40:56 | 42 | 04:06 | M40 | 38 | 3 | 9 | |
10. | Hartig David | Burik Running Team | 1973 | 0:41:31 | 41 | 04:09 | M50 | 38 | 3 | 10 | |
11. | Šindelek Dan | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1965 | 0:42:32 | 40 | 04:15 | M50 | 33 | 4 | 11 | |
12. | Petřek Libor | TJ Gumárny Zubří | 1971 | 0:42:40 | 39 | 04:16 | M50 | 30 | 5 | 12 | |
13. | Lauterbach David | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1977 | 0:42:45 | 38 | 04:16 | M40 | 33 | 4 | 13 | |
14. | Karas Ivan | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1988 | 0:42:49 | 37 | 04:17 | M18 | 30 | 5 | 14 | |
15. | Bernatík Lukáš | Hukvaldy | 1979 | 0:43:03 | 36 | 04:18 | M40 | 30 | 5 | 15 | |
16. | Dvořáková Martina | Canicross Beskydy | 1981 | 0:43:05 | 70 | 04:19 | F40 | x | 50 | 1 | 1 |
17. | Burda Filip | Atletika Alojzov | 1991 | 0:43:07 | 35 | 04:19 | M18 | 28 | 6 | 16 | |
18. | Škrabánek Petr | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1960 | 0:43:16 | 34 | 04:20 | M60 | 50 | 1 | 17 | |
19. | Dlouhý Lukáš | Příbor | 1982 | 0:43:28 | 33 | 04:21 | M40 | 28 | 6 | 18 | |
20. | Pop Marek | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1992 | 0:43:35 | 32 | 04:22 | M18 | 26 | 7 | 19 | |
21. | Olajoš Dušan | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1975 | 0:44:03 | 31 | 04:24 | M40 | 26 | 7 | 20 | |
22. | Kraus Ľuboš | Atletika Nový Jičín | 1977 | 0:44:15 | 30 | 04:26 | M40 | 24 | 8 | 21 | |
23. | Baláž Roman | Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Frenštát p.R. | 1965 | 0:44:21 | 29 | 04:26 | M50 | 28 | 6 | 22 | |
24. | Valová Daniela | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1986 | 0:44:28 | 64 | 04:27 | F18 | x | 50 | 1 | 2 |
25. | Polášek Petr | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1976 | 0:44:30 | 28 | 04:27 | M40 | 22 | 9 | 23 | |
26. | Droždiák Radim | Mushing Team Ostrava | 1990 | 0:44:35 | 27 | 04:28 | M18 | 24 | 8 | 24 | |
27. | Zahálka Jiří | Canicross Beskydy | 1986 | 0:44:45 | 26 | 04:29 | M18 | 22 | 9 | 25 | |
28. | Axman Petr | Solpan Český Těšín | 1972 | 0:44:53 | 25 | 04:29 | M50 | 26 | 7 | 26 | |
29. | Kundrát Pavel | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 1974 | 0:44:59 | 24 | 04:30 | M50 | 24 | 8 | 27 | |
30. | Kelnar Vladimír | Štramberk | 1981 | 0:45:07 | 23 | 04:31 | M40 | 21 | 10 | 28 | |
31. | Wawreczka David | TJ Jakl Karviná | 1981 | 0:45:23 | 22 | 04:32 | M40 | 20 | 11 | 29 | |
32. | Mazáčová Martina | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1977 | 0:45:31 | 58 | 04:33 | F40 | x | 44 | 2 | 3 |
33. | Štěpán Miroslav | Mniší | 1977 | 0:45:43 | 21 | 04:34 | M40 | 19 | 12 | 30 | |
34. | Melnar Alois | CK Frenštát p.R. | 1994 | 0:45:55 | 20 | 04:36 | M18 | 21 | 10 | 31 | |
35. | Záleský Stanislav | RegioRUN Havířov | 1987 | 0:46:21 | 19 | 04:38 | M18 | 20 | 11 | 32 | |
36. | Wala Petr | RegioRUN Havířov | 1971 | 0:46:21 | 19 | 04:38 | M50 | 22 | 9 | 32 | |
37. | Martynek Vladislav | SKI Mosty | 1959 | 0:46:37 | 17 | 04:40 | M60 | 44 | 2 | 34 | |
38. | Kuchař Jiří | Mniší | 1984 | 0:46:38 | 16 | 04:40 | M40 | 18 | 13 | 35 | |
39. | Harabiš Roman | BK Kozlovice | 1986 | 0:46:41 | 15 | 04:40 | M18 | 19 | 12 | 36 | |
40. | Mück Arnošt | Hranice | 1959 | 0:46:44 | 14 | 04:40 | M60 | 38 | 3 | 37 | |
41. | Kelnar Radim | Štramberk | 1980 | 0:47:00 | 13 | 04:42 | M40 | 17 | 14 | 38 | |
42. | Jeřábek Martin | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1974 | 0:47:14 | 12 | 04:43 | M50 | 21 | 10 | 39 | |
43. | Kundrát Martin | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 2004 | 0:47:26 | 11 | 04:45 | M18 | 18 | 13 | 40 | |
44. | Hrnčíř Martin | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1971 | 0:47:29 | 10 | 04:45 | M50 | 20 | 11 | 41 | |
45. | Polášek Tomáš | SK Valašského Království | 1984 | 0:47:31 | 9 | 04:45 | M40 | 16 | 15 | 42 | |
46. | Kelnar Petr | Štramberk | 1986 | 0:47:32 | 8 | 04:45 | M18 | 17 | 14 | 43 | |
47. | Krausová Darina | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1974 | 0:47:50 | 53 | 04:47 | F50 | x | 50 | 1 | 4 |
48. | Jasinski Václav | RegioRUN Havířov | 1982 | 0:48:08 | 7 | 04:49 | M40 | 15 | 16 | 44 | |
49. | Boža Václav | LowellPro Runing Team | 1996 | 0:48:33 | 6 | 04:51 | M18 | 16 | 15 | 45 | |
50. | Raška Zbyněk | SK ZaFaR Frenštát p. R. | 1975 | 0:48:47 | 5 | 04:53 | M40 | 14 | 17 | 46 | |
51. | Bártek Josef | Nový Jičín - Žilina | 1976 | 0:49:02 | 4 | 04:54 | M40 | 13 | 18 | 47 | |
52. | Holub Radek | regioRUN Havířov | 1982 | 0:49:09 | 3 | 04:55 | M40 | 12 | 19 | 48 | |
53. | Polášková Kateřina | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1977 | 0:49:35 | 50 | 04:58 | F40 | x | 38 | 3 | 5 |
54. | Bačová Lucie | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 2004 | 0:49:46 | 48 | 04:59 | F18 | x | 44 | 2 | 6 |
55. | Harabiš Zbyněk | Trojanovice | 1965 | 0:49:54 | 2 | 04:59 | M50 | 19 | 12 | 49 | |
56. | Kocurek Igor | Štramberk | 1971 | 0:50:53 | 1 | 05:05 | M50 | 18 | 13 | 50 | |
57. | Hanke David | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1971 | 0:51:07 | 0 | 05:07 | M50 | 17 | 14 | 51 | |
58. | Magdon Roman | Duke corporation | 1970 | 0:51:21 | 0 | 05:08 | M50 | 16 | 15 | 52 | |
59. | Samiecová Tereza | PEPA TEAM F-M | 1986 | 0:51:24 | 46 | 05:08 | F18 | x | 38 | 3 | 7 |
60. | Vinklárek Jiří | TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 1961 | 0:51:48 | 0 | 05:11 | M60 | 33 | 4 | 53 | |
61. | Linduška Petr | Vlčovice | 1981 | 0:51:49 | 0 | 05:11 | M40 | 11 | 20 | 54 | |
62. | Štencel Jiří | Fulnek | 1963 | 0:52:11 | 0 | 05:13 | M60 | 30 | 5 | 55 | |
63. | Zátopek Jiří | Štramberk | 1960 | 0:52:27 | 0 | 05:15 | M60 | 28 | 6 | 56 | |
64. | Strakoš Jiří | Tatra Koprivnice | 1950 | 0:52:28 | 0 | 05:15 | M70 | 50 | 1 | 57 | |
65. | Sýkorová Monika | Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí | 1990 | 0:52:30 | 44 | 05:15 | F18 | x | 33 | 4 | 8 |
66. | Macíček Miroslav | DODO Bike/Run Kopřivnice | 1961 | 0:53:06 | 0 | 05:19 | M60 | 26 | 7 | 58 | |
67. | Krčmarský Vojtěch | 1992 | 0:53:39 | 0 | 05:22 | M18 | 15 | 16 | 59 | ||
68. | Orság Josef | Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice | 1964 | 0:53:42 | 0 | 05:22 | M60 | 24 | 8 | 60 | |
69. | Paseka Vojtěch | Vítězní | 2004 | 0:53:55 | 0 | 05:23 | M18 | 14 | 17 | 61 | |
70. | Schwarzová Petra | VZS Ostrava | 1968 | 0:54:09 | 42 | 05:25 | F50 | x | 44 | 2 | 9 |
71. | Slíva Pavel | Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice | 1971 | 0:54:17 | 0 | 05:26 | M50 | 15 | 16 | 62 | |
72. | Bystroň Vilém | STS Chvojkovice Brod | 1974 | 0:55:01 | 0 | 05:30 | M50 | 14 | 17 | 63 | |
73. | Navrátil Tomáš | Běžci sobě | 1977 | 0:55:39 | 0 | 05:34 | M40 | 10 | 21 | 64 | |
74. | Petrášová Taťána | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1988 | 0:55:50 | 41 | 05:35 | F18 | x | 30 | 5 | 10 |
75. | Dordová Monika | Pohoda Team Kopřivnice | 1976 | 0:55:50 | 41 | 05:35 | F40 | x | 33 | 4 | 10 |
76. | Vytisk Alfons | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1949 | 0:57:05 | 0 | 05:42 | M70 | 44 | 2 | 65 | |
77. | Štefek Zdeněk | Ostrava-Zábřeh | 1955 | 0:57:24 | 0 | 05:44 | M60 | 22 | 9 | 66 | |
78. | Kelnar Zuzana | 1988 | 0:57:30 | 39 | 05:45 | F18 | x | 28 | 6 | 12 | |
79. | Klepková Romana | Nový Jičín | 1985 | 0:58:24 | 38 | 05:50 | F18 | x | 26 | 7 | 13 |
80. | Šindelková Romana | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | 1989 | 0:58:35 | 37 | 05:52 | F18 | x | 24 | 8 | 14 |
81. | Richter Libor | Pomalé šípy | 1962 | 0:58:53 | 0 | 05:53 | M60 | 21 | 10 | 67 | |
82. | Poloch Marek | Ostrava | 1978 | 0:59:27 | 0 | 05:57 | M40 | 9 | 22 | 68 | |
83. | Kvita Josef | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1951 | 0:59:28 | 0 | 05:57 | M70 | 38 | 3 | 69 | |
84. | Martincová Naďa | Štramberk | 1995 | 1:00:06 | 36 | 06:01 | F18 | x | 22 | 9 | 15 |
85. | Kaláb Milan | YOSport | 1976 | 1:00:35 | 0 | 06:03 | M40 | 8 | 23 | 70 | |
86. | Polcrová Andrea | regioRUN Havířov | 1972 | 1:00:36 | 35 | 06:04 | F50 | x | 38 | 3 | 16 |
87. | Vernarský Jaroslav | Pepa Team Frýdek Místek | 1967 | 1:00:41 | 0 | 06:04 | M50 | 13 | 18 | 71 | |
88. | Dorna Libor | Bělá | 1989 | 1:00:46 | 0 | 06:05 | M18 | 13 | 18 | 72 | |
89. | Groš Štefan | SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R | 1961 | 1:02:58 | 0 | 06:18 | M60 | 20 | 11 | 73 | |
90. | Kruliš Jiří | RegioRUN Havířov | 1961 | 1:02:59 | 0 | 06:18 | M60 | 19 | 12 | 74 | |
91. | Přívětivý Miroslav | Příbor | 1953 | 1:04:56 | 0 | 06:30 | M70 | 33 | 4 | 75 | |
92. | Muroňová Tereza | 2003 | 1:08:02 | 34 | 06:48 | F18 | x | 21 | 10 | 17 | |
93. | Klimasova Martina | RUN2BEFIT | 1971 | 1:09:12 | 33 | 06:55 | F50 | x | 33 | 4 | 18 |
94. | Sehnalík Miroslav | Lučina | 1955 | 1:14:41 | 0 | 07:28 | M60 | 18 | 13 | 76 | |
95. | Míčková Hana | Frýdek - Místek | 1972 | 1:18:40 | 32 | 07:52 | F50 | x | 30 | 5 | 19 |
96. | Platzek Jiří | Hlučín | 1964 | 1:22:07 | 0 | 08:13 | M60 | 17 | 14 | 77 | |