|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
muži
do 39 let |
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Um. |
Příjmení a jméno |
Klub |
Redukované body |
Celkem bodů |
celkem závodů |
z1 |
z2 |
z3 |
z4 |
z5 |
z6 |
z7 |
z8 |
z9 |
z10 |
z11 |
z12 |
z13 |
z14 |
z15 |
z16 |
z17 |
z18 |
z19 |
z20 |
z21 |
1 |
Mokroš Miroslav |
Vratimov FreeRun |
363 |
363 |
9 |
44 |
24 |
44 |
50 |
38 |
50 |
44 |
50 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Záleský Stanislav |
regioRUN Havířov |
262 |
262 |
8 |
30 |
|
26 |
44 |
|
44 |
|
|
44 |
24 |
30 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Flaša David |
Abstinenční repre |
221 |
221 |
5 |
|
|
38 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
50 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Karas Ivan |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
219 |
219 |
7 |
|
|
21 |
|
24 |
|
38 |
38 |
|
|
24 |
30 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Benbenek Jan |
Mk Seitl Ostrava |
83 |
83 |
3 |
50 |
|
33 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Matejovič Daniel |
Běž.cz |
83 |
83 |
3 |
|
20 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Vondráček Tomáš |
X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ |
81 |
81 |
3 |
28 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Fousek Jan |
Ostrava |
78 |
78 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Burda Filip |
Opava |
61 |
61 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Boža Václav |
LowellPro Runing Team |
59 |
59 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kulhánek Martin |
regioRUN Havířov |
58 |
58 |
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Nosek Miloslav |
Mk Seitl Ostrava |
51 |
51 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Szymanik Adam |
AKBK |
50 |
50 |
1 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wittek David |
OTC Vlčáci |
50 |
50 |
1 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chrascina
Marek |
Salomon |
50 |
50 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michalec Ondřej |
|
50 |
50 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebera
Honza |
TJ Jäkl Karviná |
50 |
50 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Výduch Luděk |
Tři křižky |
47 |
47 |
2 |
|
17 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Heider Radim |
Prajzský BK Kravaře |
45 |
45 |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Ručka Martin |
Ostrava |
44 |
44 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Causidis
Marek |
Dobratice |
44 |
44 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinklárek MIlan |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
44 |
44 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bárta
Vojtěch |
Alisy SPORT TEAM |
44 |
44 |
1 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pavelka Tobiáš |
SK Oceláci Ostrava |
44 |
44 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wala Vít |
regioRUN Havířov |
44 |
44 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mazáč Michal |
|
44 |
44 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Mučka Jiří |
BK Ludgeřovice |
42 |
42 |
2 |
|
18 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Vlach Pavel |
|
38 |
38 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Derka Radim |
Přerov |
38 |
38 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cienciala Filip |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
38 |
38 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krečmer
Jiří |
Opava |
38 |
38 |
1 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kubičík Tomáš |
Scarpa / Alpsport |
38 |
38 |
1 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kucharovic
Jakub |
|
38 |
38 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kollega Adam |
38 |
38 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Weiss Karel |
Eman Team |
37 |
37 |
2 |
|
9 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Stanovský Michal |
Mizuno Team |
33 |
33 |
1 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kramoliš
Jiří |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
33 |
33 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raška Daniel |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
33 |
33 |
1 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nikel
Jan |
BK Ludgeřovice |
33 |
33 |
2 |
26 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havlásek Michal |
Životicky |
33 |
33 |
1 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janík
Vítězslav |
Kravaře |
33 |
33 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hejduk Heinz |
|
33 |
33 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Powada
Jakub |
33 |
33 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Pastor Patrik |
Mk Seitl Ostrava |
30 |
30 |
1 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hok Jiří |
Dolní Lutyně |
30 |
30 |
1 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josefus Petr |
Bagbike |
30 |
30 |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kozubík
Jiří |
Kopřivnice |
30 |
30 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šofer Filip |
Běžci sobě |
30 |
30 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bosák
Filip |
Elizebet Running Club |
30 |
30 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Wala Vojtěch |
regioRUN Havířov |
28 |
28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štverák
Tomáš |
Sportovna |
28 |
28 |
1 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blaha Ondřej |
Guty |
28 |
28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smékal
Václav |
Sk Černé plíce |
28 |
28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beilner Vojta |
Bílovec |
28 |
28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vícha
Daniel |
|
28 |
28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Tabach Richard |
Sportovna |
26 |
26 |
1 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herman
František |
Ostrava |
26 |
26 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kořený Jakub |
Studénka |
26 |
26 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Byrtus
Lukáš |
Třinec |
26 |
26 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poncza Daniel |
|
26 |
26 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Broda
Michal |
TJ Jäkl Karviná |
26 |
26 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pop Marek |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
26 |
26 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uher
Vojtěch |
... |
26 |
26 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Droždiák Radim |
Mushing team Ostrava |
24 |
24 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navrátil
Radomír |
Vyškov |
24 |
24 |
1 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skočík Fabián |
Vratimov |
24 |
24 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ondruch
Bořek |
Vřesina |
24 |
24 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kononov Artur |
|
24 |
24 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
Beránek Jakub |
Ostrava - Poruba |
23 |
23 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Janeček Tomáš |
NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť |
22 |
22 |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skokan
Dominik |
Inov-8 CZ&SK |
22 |
22 |
1 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tarana Jan Adam |
Frýdek - Místek |
22 |
22 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zahálka
Jiří |
Canicross Beskydy |
22 |
22 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vašut Zdeněk |
Starý Jičín |
22 |
22 |
1 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pauliška
Roman |
Hlučín |
22 |
22 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lokaj Adam |
|
22 |
22 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Musil
Kristian |
Krnov |
22 |
22 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrobel Dominik |
Elizebet Running Club |
22 |
22 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
Kalvar Tomáš |
Hať |
21 |
21 |
1 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robenek Daniel |
Šenov man |
21 |
21 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roman
Petr |
Ostrava |
21 |
21 |
1 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paliga Maciej |
|
21 |
21 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volný
David |
CanicrossBeskydy |
21 |
21 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wala Jan |
regioRUN Havířov |
21 |
21 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melnar
Alois |
CK Frenštát p.R. |
21 |
21 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pavlica Tomáš |
Ostrava |
21 |
21 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Brož Petr |
Mk Seitl Ostrava |
20 |
20 |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holeksa Lukáš |
Havířov |
20 |
20 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kozel
Jan |
Lučina |
20 |
20 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rachfalský Tomáš |
|
20 |
20 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
Papaj Tomáš |
BK Ludgeřovice |
19 |
19 |
2 |
|
0 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
Harabiš Roman |
BK Kozlovice |
19 |
19 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jakubec
Stanislav |
Lékárna Lipník n. B. |
19 |
19 |
1 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semerád Martin |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N |
19 |
19 |
1 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Černý
Jan |
LCA |
19 |
19 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kondé Jan |
|
19 |
19 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
Voříšek Jaroslav |
Hořovice |
18 |
18 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poštulka Václav |
Prajzský BK Kravaře |
18 |
18 |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horák
Matěj |
SK Oceláci Ostrava |
18 |
18 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kundrát Martin |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
18 |
18 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Londa Jiří |
Sk Černé plíce |
17 |
17 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Kelnar Petr |
Štramberk |
17 |
17 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rogos
Jan |
Praskolesy |
17 |
17 |
1 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fodor Pavel |
Dolní Lutyně |
17 |
17 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Družba Lukáš |
NutsGo z.s. |
16 |
16 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ondrášek Milan |
Mk Seitl Ostrava |
16 |
16 |
1 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kročil
František |
Jilešovice |
16 |
16 |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cedivoda Miroslav |
Dobratice |
16 |
16 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
Nekarda Ladislav |
Třanovičtí přespolní
žraloci |
15 |
15 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Maloň Tomáš |
Predator Workout Brno |
15 |
15 |
1 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lýsek
Erik |
LCA |
15 |
15 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krčmarský Vojtěch |
|
15 |
15 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Říha Vít |
Ostrava |
14 |
14 |
1 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zezulčík Petr |
BONASTAR |
14 |
14 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kohut
Alexandr |
Dobratice |
14 |
14 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paseka Vojtěch |
Vítězní |
14 |
14 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
Čmelo Marek |
Slovenska strela |
13 |
13 |
1 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koch
Maxmilián-Adolf |
Stg Karviná |
13 |
13 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
González
Valdés Carlos |
Cuba |
13 |
13 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorna Libor |
Bělá |
13 |
13 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
Kyjonka Štěpán |
|
12 |
12 |
1 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janiš Jan |
Hlučín |
12 |
12 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koktan
Ondřej |
Olbramice |
12 |
12 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Jančar Jaroslav |
STG Orlová |
11 |
11 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
Chrobák Radek |
Salomon/Japasport.cz |
11 |
11 |
1 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surma Jiří |
Havířov |
11 |
11 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
Goryl Dalibor |
Ostrava |
10 |
10 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
Kubica Tomáš |
Ostrava petřkovice |
10 |
10 |
1 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dobrovolný
Jakub |
Lučina |
10 |
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Trnka Daniel |
Ostrava |
9 |
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tymel
Tomáš |
Nižní Lhoty |
9 |
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
Kubiš Jakub |
|
8 |
8 |
1 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fiala
Karel |
Ostrava |
8 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
Suder Radim |
BONASTAR |
7 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Martínek Daniel |
Svinov |
6 |
6 |
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaroš Štěpán |
Kpt Company Ostrava |
6 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
Wanderburg Tomáš |
BK Ludgeřovice |
5 |
5 |
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Váhovský Oliver |
Košice |
5 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
Maršálek David |
Racing olešná |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
Kolář Jakub |
Ostrava |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
Kempný Martin |
Bohumín |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
Važík Vojtěch |
Pomleté kosti - fucking hardcore |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Novotný Tomáš |
STG Orlová |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Outrata Jan |
Hukvaldy |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
vajda
Jan |
Ultrachozeni |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Habrlant Petr |
Optika-VH |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lička
Lukáš |
Darkovičky |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drmola Jakub |
Mikulovice |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kostka
Daniel |
Darkovičky |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skácelík Adam |
Petřkovice |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sedláček
Marek |
RTT |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čapek Filip |
Ostrava |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ander
Arregi Jon |
Magneťáci Brno |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bártek Filip |
Lučina |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Böhm
David |
BK Ludgeřovice |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čerešňa Jan |
Amatér Ludgeřovice |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dörrich
Vladimír |
Ostrava |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ender Petr |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franek
Jiří |
Ostrava |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Františ Michal |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glogar
Tobiáš |
BK Opava |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gono Pavel |
Ostrava |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haas
Robert |
Team Karton |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hajduček Jan |
Magneťáci Brno |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haltof
Lukáš |
Darkovičky |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hranický Patrik |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hrejsemnou
Pavel |
BK Ludgeřovice |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hudeček Jindřich |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hudeček
Marcel |
Ludgeřovice |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hudeček Stanislav |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junga
Tomáš |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kačmař Ondřej |
Hlučín |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kakalejčík
Jiří |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KANIA Tomáš |
Bohumín |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klemens
Radim |
Nové Sedlice |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koch Maxmilián |
Stg Karviná |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečný
Michael |
Opava |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuča Tomáš |
NaniNails |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kukol
Martin |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Porvalík Petr |
Ludgeřovice |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rončka
Tobiáš |
Decathlon Running Team
Ostrava |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rosmanit Michal |
DK1 Sport Team |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schreier
Jan |
ZŠ Ludgeřovice |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skácelík Matěj |
Petřkovice |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smelty
Jiří |
Bohumín |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smolka Václav |
Vřesina |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šikýř
Michal |
Lysenka53 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šodek Matyas |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šulgan
Ján |
ŠK Čierne |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tománek Kryštof |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaněk
David |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zifčák Filip |
Liga Stovkařů Olomouc |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zogata
Pavel |
Bukovec |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Žlebek Josef |
Ostrava |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|