CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY KATEGORIE |
Min. závodů: |
Počítá se závodů: |
ZC: |
Závodů: |
|
|
|
|
MORAVSKOSLEZSKÝ
BĚŽECKÝ POHÁR 2024 |
6 |
11 |
21 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Um. |
Příjmení a jméno |
Klub |
ročník |
žena |
kat. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
celkem |
redukované |
Příjmení a jméno2 |
Um.2 |
Počet závodů |
Sloupec5 |
|
|
|
1. |
Lazorová
Barbora |
regioRUN
Havířov |
1985 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
50 |
33 |
|
|
44 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
153 |
Lazorová
Barbora |
1. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Šindelková Romana |
Frýdlant nad ostravicí |
1989 |
x |
F18 |
38 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
128 |
Šindelková Romana |
2. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Valová Daniela |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1986 |
x |
F18 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
116 |
Valová
Daniela |
3. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Legerská Hana |
SSK Vítkovice |
1985 |
x |
F18 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
112 |
Legerská Hana |
4. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Samiecová
Tereza |
PEPA TEAM F-M |
1986 |
x |
F18 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
112 |
Samiecová
Tereza |
4. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lippová Zuzana |
SK Černè plíce |
1986 |
x |
F18 |
|
19 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
93 |
Lippová Zuzana |
6. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ježková
Jaroslava |
Salomon |
1996 |
x |
F18 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
88 |
Ježková
Jaroslava |
7. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Vybíralová Marie |
AO Kobeřice |
1986 |
x |
F18 |
|
28 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
78 |
Vybíralová Marie |
8. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Byrtusová Ellen |
Tj Jakl KARVINÁ |
2001 |
x |
F18 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
68 |
Byrtusová
Ellen |
9. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Najdková Ivana |
Marlenka FM |
1985 |
x |
F18 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
64 |
Najdková Ivana |
10. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dorotíková
Michaela |
Havířov |
1991 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
53 |
Dorotíková
Michaela |
11. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Zonková Petra |
Opava |
1989 |
x |
F18 |
|
8 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
52 |
Zonková Petra |
12. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bierská Johana |
TJ Jäkl Karviná |
2003 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Bierská
Johana |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Čislinská Tereza |
|
1999 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Čislinská Tereza |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Filipiová Eva |
Šumperk/Alisy
Sport Team |
1986 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Filipiová
Eva |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kasinová Lucie |
Saucony Lůca |
1985 |
x |
F18 |
|
12 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Kasinová Lucie |
13. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kašná Natálie
Ester |
AK SSK
Vítkovice |
2013 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Kašná
Natálie Ester |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Klučková Hana |
Hlučín |
2010 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Klučková Hana |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kusá Veronika |
Hlucin |
1988 |
x |
F18 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Kusá
Veronika |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Macurová Barbora |
Salomon |
1999 |
x |
F18 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Macurová Barbora |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Skokanová
Anežka |
Praha |
1993 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Skokanová
Anežka |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Veronika Kusá |
Hlučín |
1988 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Veronika Kusá |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Bačová Lucie |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
2004 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Bačová
Lucie |
23. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Čížková Eva |
Zbyslavice |
1989 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Čížková Eva |
23. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Katzová Romana |
Havířov |
1987 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Katzová
Romana |
23. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Onderková Karolína |
|
2006 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Onderková Karolína |
23. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Muroňová Tereza |
|
2003 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
43 |
Muroňová
Tereza |
27. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kapcalová Natálie |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1990 |
x |
F18 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Kapcalová Natálie |
28. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kozlovská
Kateřina |
SDH Jilešovice |
2007 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Kozlovská
Kateřina |
28. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Orlíková Pavla |
VZS Ostrava |
1985 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Orlíková Pavla |
28. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Špičková
Markéta |
regioRUN
Havířov |
1988 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Špičková
Markéta |
28. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Woznicová Denisa |
|
1997 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Woznicová Denisa |
28. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Chalupová Lucie |
Český Těšín |
1993 |
x |
F18 |
33 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
34 |
Chalupová
Lucie |
33. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Časarová Debora |
Msk Atletika Orlová |
2014 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Časarová Debora |
34. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Pjosová
Kateřina |
|
2005 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Pjosová
Kateřina |
34. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Quittová Lara |
|
2010 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Quittová Lara |
34. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Sýkorová Monika |
Stará Ves nad
Ondřejnicí |
1990 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Sýkorová
Monika |
34. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Valentinová Kateřina |
Dobratice |
1990 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Valentinová Kateřina |
34. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Břeská Hana |
|
1993 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Břeská
Hana |
39. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Klusová Petra |
(Ex)klusky |
1993 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Klusová Petra |
39. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Petrášová
Taťána |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1988 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Petrášová
Taťána |
39. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Rybářová Dorota |
SK Oceláci Ostrava |
2007 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Rybářová Dorota |
39. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Štenclová
Barbara |
|
1991 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Štenclová
Barbara |
39. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kelnar Zuzana |
|
1988 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Kelnar Zuzana |
44. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kuruc Martina |
|
1987 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Kuruc
Martina |
44. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Nováková Elena |
|
2010 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Nováková Elena |
44. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Peterková Radka |
frýdek-místek |
1988 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Peterková
Radka |
44. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Salamon Hana |
Jof-x-team |
1988 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Salamon Hana |
44. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Suchanová
Natálie |
Vratimov |
1996 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Suchanová
Natálie |
44. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Cieslarová Sylvie |
|
1997 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Cieslarová Sylvie |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Klepková Romana |
Nový Jičín |
1985 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Klepková
Romana |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Matušková Natálie |
Havířov |
2001 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Matušková Natálie |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Pěntková
Natálie |
BK Ludgeřovice |
2000 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Pěntková
Natálie |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Petrášová Taňa |
|
1988 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Petrášová Taňa |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Vrzalová Eva |
KS Ostrava |
1991 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Vrzalová
Eva |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Balwarová Elen |
|
2006 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Balwarová Elen |
56. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Beňová Lucie |
Trinec |
1987 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Beňová
Lucie |
56. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Stanková Adéla |
Hlučín |
2008 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Stanková Adéla |
56. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Vitásková
Natálie |
|
1999 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Vitásková
Natálie |
56. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Jarošová Julie |
Kpt Company Ostrava |
2002 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Jarošová Julie |
60. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Kotlárová
Andrea |
Třinec |
1989 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Kotlárová
Andrea |
60. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Lukašíková Veronika |
regioRUN Havířov |
1985 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Lukašíková Veronika |
60. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Martincová Naďa |
Štramberk |
1995 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Martincová
Naďa |
60. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Outratová Barbora |
Hukvaldy |
1998 |
x |
F18 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Outratová Barbora |
60. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Zemanová Andrea |
|
1990 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Zemanová
Andrea |
60. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Bejdáková Radka |
|
1991 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Bejdáková Radka |
66. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Krajíčková
Veronika |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1987 |
x |
F18 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Krajíčková
Veronika |
66. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Obdržálková Adéla |
Ostrava-Hrabová |
1994 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Obdržálková Adéla |
66. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Tymelová
Michaela |
(Ex)klusky |
1986 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Tymelová
Michaela |
66. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Kaputová Veronika |
STG Třinec |
1991 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Kaputová Veronika |
70. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Lečbychová
Karolína |
|
1991 |
x |
F18 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Lečbychová
Karolína |
70. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Rabasová Martina |
Šenov |
1992 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Rabasová Martina |
70. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Bulavová Eliška |
|
2006 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Bulavová
Eliška |
73. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Kolarčíková Ilona |
MAMATATA |
1986 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Kolarčíková Ilona |
73. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Kotherová
Hedvika |
Metylovice |
1998 |
x |
F18 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
Kotherová
Hedvika |
75. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Přenosilová Andrea |
Dobratice |
1986 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
Přenosilová Andrea |
75. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Popovič Adéla |
Bratislava |
1991 |
x |
F18 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Popovič
Adéla |
77. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Walková Jana |
Oldřichovice |
1987 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Walková Jana |
77. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Kopáčková Lucie |
Ludgeřovice |
1985 |
x |
F18 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Kopáčková
Lucie |
79. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Šmardová Petra |
Orlová |
1986 |
x |
F18 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
Šmardová Petra |
80. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Kiková Tereza |
|
1997 |
x |
F18 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
Kiková
Tereza |
81. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Osičková Ivana |
Ostrava |
1993 |
x |
F18 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
Osičková Ivana |
82. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Němcová Simona |
|
1996 |
x |
F18 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Němcová
Simona |
83. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Wrožynová Barbora |
Beskydská alpa |
1991 |
x |
F18 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
Wrožynová Barbora |
84. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Čani Zuzana |
Petřvald u
Mošnova |
1988 |
x |
F18 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
Čani
Zuzana |
85. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Lachendrová Denisa |
|
1992 |
x |
F18 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Lachendrová Denisa |
86. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Karpitová
Tereza |
Ludgeřovice |
1991 |
x |
F18 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Karpitová
Tereza |
87. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Gutlerová Nikol |
|
1993 |
x |
F18 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Gutlerová Nikol |
88. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Hanzelková
Zuzana |
Ostrava |
1987 |
x |
F18 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Hanzelková
Zuzana |
89. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Kadulová Nela |
|
1986 |
x |
F18 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Kadulová Nela |
89. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Schaffartziková
Tereza |
Ludgeřovice |
2000 |
x |
F18 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Schaffartziková
Tereza |
91. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Nowaková Hana |
|
1985 |
x |
F18 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Nowaková Hana |
92. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Bajerová
Kristýna |
Kozmice |
1996 |
x |
F18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Bajerová
Kristýna |
93. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Bystrianská Jana |
Ludgeřovice |
1985 |
x |
F18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Bystrianská Jana |
93. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Habrlantová
Lucie |
Optika-VH |
2004 |
x |
F18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Habrlantová
Lucie |
93. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Laštovková Andrea |
Landek Ladies Koblov |
1985 |
x |
F18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Laštovková Andrea |
93. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Markielová
Michaela |
|
1992 |
x |
F18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Markielová
Michaela |
93. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Nedvědová Světlana |
|
1999 |
x |
F18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Nedvědová Světlana |
93. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Nezmarová
Andrea |
|
1991 |
x |
F18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Nezmarová
Andrea |
93. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Pešková Eliška |
Lhenice |
1998 |
x |
F18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Pešková Eliška |
93. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Zajasová Zuzana |
Děrné |
1994 |
x |
F18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Zajasová
Zuzana |
93. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Zátopková Nikol |
Kopřivnice |
1998 |
x |
F18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Zátopková Nikol |
93. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kašná Markéta |
TJ Jäkl Karviná |
1983 |
x |
F40 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
44 |
|
50 |
50 |
|
44 |
50 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
488 |
Kašná
Markéta |
1. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mazáčová Martina |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1977 |
x |
F40 |
|
44 |
44 |
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
50 |
|
44 |
44 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
358 |
Mazáčová Martina |
2. |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Skřipcová Irena |
Mk Seitl
Ostrava |
1983 |
x |
F40 |
30 |
4 |
28 |
|
19 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
119 |
Skřipcová
Irena |
3. |
5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Řehová Kateřina |
Prostřední Bludovice |
1982 |
x |
F40 |
|
13 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
101 |
Řehová Kateřina |
4. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Pastorová Petra |
Mk Seitl
Ostrava |
1977 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
100 |
Pastorová
Petra |
5. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rinková Radka |
Prajzský BK Kravaře |
1983 |
x |
F40 |
|
9 |
38 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
97 |
Rinková Radka |
6. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Polášková
Kateřina |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1977 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
76 |
Polášková
Kateřina |
7. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Halamíčková Barbora |
Ostrava |
1984 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
71 |
Halamíčková Barbora |
8. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kalwarová Alena |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1977 |
x |
F40 |
|
12 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
66 |
Kalwarová
Alena |
9. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kuzniková Sylvie |
regioRUN Havířov |
1977 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
62 |
Kuzniková Sylvie |
10. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Šandová Hana |
Pupíci |
1978 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
51 |
Šandová
Hana |
11. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Dvořáková Martina |
Canicross Beskydy |
1981 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Dvořáková Martina |
12. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Šimonová Elen |
Havířov |
1982 |
x |
F40 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Šimonová
Elen |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Štenclová Lenka |
|
1984 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Štenclová Lenka |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Florčíková
Veronika |
JK Danty |
1984 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Florčíková
Veronika |
15. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kočí Halka |
Brno |
1980 |
x |
F40 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Kočí Halka |
15. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kondasová Iva |
MK Seitl
Ostrava |
1978 |
x |
F40 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Kondasová
Iva |
15. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kovandová Petra |
regioRUN Havířov |
1984 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Kovandová
Petra |
15. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Orságová
Kateřina |
Třinec |
1976 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Orságová
Kateřina |
15. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Žůrková Eva |
Jof X-team |
1975 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Žůrková Eva |
15. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kovandová Petra |
regioRUN
Havířov |
1984 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
35 |
Kovandová
Petra |
21. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Baranová Natálie |
Havířov |
1981 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Baranová Natálie |
22. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Běhunčíková
Lenka |
MK Seitl
Ostrava |
1981 |
x |
F40 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Běhunčíková
Lenka |
22. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Dordová Monika |
Pohoda Team Kopřivnice |
1976 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Dordová Monika |
22. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Florciková
Veronika |
JK Danty
Polanka nad Odrou |
1984 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Florciková
Veronika |
22. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kovalčíková Zuzana |
SPK Český Těšín |
1983 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Kovalčíková Zuzana |
22. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Rovňaník Jana |
Opava |
1980 |
x |
F40 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Rovňaník
Jana |
22. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Stavinohová Jana |
Olbramice |
1983 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Stavinohová Jana |
22. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Šerková Dagmar |
Fulnek |
1976 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Šerková
Dagmar |
22. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Zbořilová Ivana |
BK SAK Karviná |
1982 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Zbořilová Ivana |
22. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Walová Martina |
regioRUN
Havířov |
1975 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
32 |
Walová
Martina |
31. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Pastyříková Libuše |
Olomouc |
1983 |
x |
F40 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
31 |
Pastyříková Libuše |
32. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kaiser Belinda |
BlackDog/SPK
Český Těšín |
1976 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Kaiser
Belinda |
33. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Štěpánová Lenka |
Babylonbike – Litultovice |
1980 |
x |
F40 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Štěpánová Lenka |
33. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Pszczolková
Veronika |
Český Těšín |
1976 |
x |
F40 |
28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
29 |
Pszczolková
Veronika |
35. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Chylová Jana |
BKČS |
1975 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Chylová Jana |
36. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kratochvílová
Barbara |
Shikoku Valley |
1979 |
x |
F40 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Kratochvílová
Barbara |
36. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Petrová Lenka |
Bohumín |
1978 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Petrová Lenka |
36. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Pospíšková
Svatava |
Ostrava |
1984 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Pospíšková
Svatava |
36. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kuzníková Sylvie |
|
1977 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Kuzníková Sylvie |
40. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Přádková Hanka |
LHUT z.s. |
1978 |
x |
F40 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Přádková
Hanka |
40. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Sochorková Aneta |
Dobratice |
1980 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Sochorková Aneta |
40. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Bitomská Dana |
Stará Bělá |
1983 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Bitomská
Dana |
43. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Galiová Inge |
Stg Karviná |
1980 |
x |
F40 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Galiová Inge |
43. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Nováková Petra |
|
1976 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Nováková
Petra |
43. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Dominiková Jana |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1978 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Dominiková Jana |
46. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Drastichová
Magdaléna |
MK Seitl
Ostrava |
1984 |
x |
F40 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Drastichová
Magdaléna |
46. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Fagan Pavlína |
Ztracená |
1979 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Fagan Pavlína |
46. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Beinhauerová
Lenka |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1976 |
x |
F40 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Beinhauerová
Lenka |
49. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Dembická Olga |
Vendryně |
1981 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Dembická Olga |
49. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Kovalančíková
Kateřina |
|
1975 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Kovalančíková
Kateřina |
49. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Benková Gabriela |
Český Těšín |
1976 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Benková Gabriela |
52. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Melecká
Kateřina |
Babylonbike
Litultovice |
1984 |
x |
F40 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Melecká
Kateřina |
52. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Straková Libuše |
Jistebník |
1977 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Straková Libuše |
52. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Holoubková
Kateřina |
JEŠTĚrky v TAHU |
1979 |
x |
F40 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Holoubková
Kateřina |
55. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Kollertová Lucie |
STG Třinec |
1983 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Kollertová Lucie |
55. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Nedvídková
Petra |
JEŠTĚrky V TAHU |
1981 |
x |
F40 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
Nedvídková
Petra |
57. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Hilová Katka |
HypeOxy Ostrava |
1984 |
x |
F40 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Hilová Katka |
58. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Kolačanová
Šárka |
Spartan
Training Group Třinec |
1981 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Kolačanová
Šárka |
58. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Pelikánová Markéta |
Ostrava - Bělský les |
1976 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Pelikánová Markéta |
58. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Hovjadská
Pavlína |
Český Těšín |
1984 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Hovjadská
Pavlína |
61. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Peszynski Petra |
Klimkovice |
1980 |
x |
F40 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Peszynski Petra |
61. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Vachoušková
Petra |
Hladovypes.com
Team |
1982 |
x |
F40 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
Vachoušková
Petra |
63. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Fojtíková Marcela |
Frýdek - Místek |
1978 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
Fojtíková Marcela |
64. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Georgiou Lucie |
|
1976 |
x |
F40 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
Georgiou
Lucie |
64. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Horáčková Vladimíra |
SK Oceláci Ostrava |
1977 |
x |
F40 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Horáčková Vladimíra |
66. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Adamčíková
Lucie |
Bohumín |
1982 |
x |
F40 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
Adamčíková
Lucie |
67. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Dančáková Jana |
Ostrava - Výškovice |
1975 |
x |
F40 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
Dančáková Jana |
68. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Kokešová
Markéta |
|
1975 |
x |
F40 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Kokešová
Markéta |
69. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Bálková Petra |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1975 |
x |
F40 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Bálková Petra |
70. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
ŠVÁBKOVÁ LENKA |
ADVENTURE
ZÁVADA |
1984 |
x |
F40 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
ŠVÁBKOVÁ
LENKA |
71. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Zachodilová Alena |
Horalko team |
1979 |
x |
F40 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Zachodilová Alena |
72. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Nowaková Zuzana |
Retard Run
Havířov |
1982 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Nowaková
Zuzana |
73. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Blokešová Marie |
Canicross Opava |
1983 |
x |
F40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Blokešová Marie |
74. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Fišerová
Veronika |
Veslařský klub
Perun Ostrava |
1982 |
x |
F40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Fišerová
Veronika |
74. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Granečná Marcela |
|
1979 |
x |
F40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Granečná Marcela |
74. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Holubová Hana |
|
1976 |
x |
F40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Holubová
Hana |
74. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Krelíková Žaneta |
|
1978 |
x |
F40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Krelíková Žaneta |
74. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Kresaňová
Jarmila |
Lubina |
1983 |
x |
F40 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Kresaňová
Jarmila |
74. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Kukučková Renáta |
Hlučín |
1981 |
x |
F40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Kukučková Renáta |
74. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Lastovičková
Ivana |
STG Karviná |
1980 |
x |
F40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Lastovičková
Ivana |
74. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Miková Marcela |
Orlová |
1975 |
x |
F40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Miková Marcela |
74. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Sobotková Šárka |
Mushing team
Ostrava |
1976 |
x |
F40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Sobotková
Šárka |
74. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Pachtová Iva |
Ostrava |
1970 |
x |
F50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
44 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
550 |
Pachtová Iva |
1. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Polcrová Andrea |
regioRUN
Havířov |
1972 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
38 |
28 |
|
|
|
44 |
38 |
38 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
224 |
Polcrová
Andrea |
2. |
6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bulavová Leona |
regioRUN Havířov |
1973 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
33 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
162 |
Bulavová Leona |
3. |
5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kilarová Jana |
Mk Seitl
Ostrava |
1973 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
132 |
Kilarová
Jana |
4. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Schwarzová Petra |
VZS Ostrava |
1968 |
x |
F50 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
132 |
Schwarzová Petra |
4. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Míčková Hana |
Frýdek Místek |
1972 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
30 |
6 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
99 |
Míčková
Hana |
6. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Vraníková Lenka |
BO VZS Ostrava |
1972 |
x |
F50 |
|
38 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
76 |
Vraníková Lenka |
7. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Šimůnková
Renáta |
Ostrava |
1974 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
64 |
Šimůnková
Renáta |
8. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Šokalová Ludmila |
Pepa Team FM |
1956 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
56 |
Šokalová Ludmila |
9. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Krausová Darina |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1974 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Krausová
Darina |
10. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Quittová Lenka |
|
1974 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Quittová Lenka |
10. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Gavlíková
Jarmila |
MK Seitl
Ostrava |
1971 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Gavlíková
Jarmila |
12. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Matýsková Andrea |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1972 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Matýsková Andrea |
12. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Raffayová
Svetlana |
AK Senica |
1967 |
x |
F50 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Raffayová
Svetlana |
12. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Trávníčková Ludmila |
Frýdek-Místek |
1973 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Trávníčková Ludmila |
12. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Drhová Marie |
Trojanovice |
1970 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Drhová
Marie |
16. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Chovancová Irena |
|
1973 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Chovancová Irena |
16. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Koudelová Jana |
Baška |
1971 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Koudelová
Jana |
16. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Macejáková Soňa |
Priatelia behu ležérneho, Bratislav |
1956 |
x |
F50 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Macejáková Soňa |
16. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Blažková Eva |
Legendy |
1966 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Blažková
Eva |
20. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Klimasova Martina |
RUN2BEFIT |
1971 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Klimasova Martina |
20. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Krejzlová Věra |
|
1966 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Krejzlová
Věra |
20. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Šofrová Simona |
Běžci sobě |
1964 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Šofrová Simona |
20. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Vránová Lenka |
|
1973 |
x |
F50 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Vránová
Lenka |
20. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Omachtová Markéta |
|
1974 |
x |
F50 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Omachtová Markéta |
25. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Robenková
Kateřina |
Šenov |
1974 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Robenková
Kateřina |
25. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ciencialová Martina |
SPK Český Těšín |
1972 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Ciencialová Martina |
27. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Vaňková Monika |
Šneci v běhu |
1974 |
x |
F50 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Vaňková
Monika |
27. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Stachová Karin |
|
1968 |
x |
F50 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Stachová Karin |
29. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Volná Iveta |
Frydek-Mistek |
1970 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Volná
Iveta |
30. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Tančiboková Dáša |
Raškovice |
1966 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Tančiboková Dáša |
31. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sobierajska
Renata |
Racibórz |
1974 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Sobierajska
Renata |
32. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Holmanová Radmila |
Nitěnky |
1967 |
x |
F50 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Holmanová Radmila |
33. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Mokroš Miroslav |
Vratimov FreeRun |
1988 |
|
M18 |
44 |
24 |
44 |
50 |
38 |
50 |
44 |
50 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
363 |
Mokroš Miroslav |
1. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Záleský Stanislav |
regioRUN Havířov |
1987 |
|
M18 |
30 |
|
26 |
44 |
|
44 |
|
|
44 |
24 |
30 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
262 |
Záleský Stanislav |
2. |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Flaša David |
Abstinenční repre |
1989 |
|
M18 |
|
|
38 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
50 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
221 |
Flaša David |
3. |
5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Karas Ivan |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1988 |
|
M18 |
|
|
21 |
|
24 |
|
38 |
38 |
|
|
24 |
30 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
219 |
Karas Ivan |
4. |
7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Benbenek Jan |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1988 |
|
M18 |
50 |
|
33 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
83 |
Benbenek Jan |
5. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Matejovič Daniel |
Běž.cz |
1993 |
|
M18 |
|
20 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
83 |
Matejovič Daniel |
6. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Vondráček Tomáš |
X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ |
1985 |
|
M18 |
28 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
81 |
Vondráček Tomáš |
7. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Fousek Jan |
Ostrava |
1991 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
78 |
Fousek Jan |
8. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Burda Filip |
Opava |
1991 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
61 |
Burda Filip |
9. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Boža Václav |
LowellPro Runing Team |
1996 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
59 |
Boža Václav |
10. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kulhánek Martin |
regioRUN Havířov |
1987 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
58 |
Kulhánek Martin |
11. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nosek Miloslav |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1994 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
51 |
Nosek Miloslav |
12. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Chrascina Marek |
Salomon |
1997 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Chrascina Marek |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Michalec Ondřej |
|
1998 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Michalec Ondřej |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sebera Honza |
TJ Jäkl Karviná |
2005 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Sebera Honza |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Szymanik Adam |
AKBK |
1996 |
|
M18 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Szymanik Adam |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Wittek David |
OTC Vlčáci |
1998 |
|
M18 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Wittek David |
13. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Výduch Luděk |
Tři křižky |
1988 |
|
M18 |
|
17 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
47 |
Výduch Luděk |
18. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Heider Radim |
Prajzský BK Kravaře |
1990 |
|
M18 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
45 |
Heider Radim |
19. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Bárta Vojtěch |
Alisy SPORT TEAM |
1998 |
|
M18 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Bárta Vojtěch |
20. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Causidis Marek |
Dobratice |
1991 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Causidis Marek |
20. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Mazáč Michal |
|
2010 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Mazáč Michal |
20. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Pavelka Tobiáš |
SK Oceláci Ostrava |
2004 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Pavelka Tobiáš |
20. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ručka Martin |
Ostrava |
2000 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Ručka Martin |
20. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Vinklárek MIlan |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1988 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Vinklárek MIlan |
20. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Wala Vít |
regioRUN Havířov |
2011 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Wala Vít |
20. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Mučka Jiří |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
18 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
42 |
Mučka Jiří |
27. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Vlach Pavel |
|
1990 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Vlach Pavel |
28. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Cienciala Filip |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
2006 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Cienciala Filip |
29. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Derka Radim |
Přerov |
1997 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Derka Radim |
29. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kollega Adam |
|
2009 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Kollega Adam |
29. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Krečmer Jiří |
Opava |
1989 |
|
M18 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Krečmer Jiří |
29. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kubičík Tomáš |
Scarpa / Alpsport |
1993 |
|
M18 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Kubičík Tomáš |
29. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kucharovic Jakub |
|
1989 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Kucharovic Jakub |
29. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Weiss Karel |
Eman Team |
1988 |
|
M18 |
|
9 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
37 |
Weiss Karel |
35. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Havlásek Michal |
Životicky |
1993 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Havlásek Michal |
36. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Hejduk Heinz |
|
1990 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Hejduk Heinz |
36. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Janík Vítězslav |
Kravaře |
1985 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Janík Vítězslav |
36. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kramoliš Jiří |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1991 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Kramoliš Jiří |
36. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Nikel Jan |
BK Ludgeřovice |
2004 |
|
M18 |
26 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Nikel Jan |
36. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Powada Jakub |
|
1993 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Powada Jakub |
36. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Raška Daniel |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
1996 |
|
M18 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Raška Daniel |
36. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Stanovský Michal |
Mizuno Team |
1993 |
|
M18 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Stanovský Michal |
36. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Bosák Filip |
Elizebet Running Club |
2003 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Bosák Filip |
44. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Hok Jiří |
Dolní Lutyně |
2000 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Hok Jiří |
44. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Josefus Petr |
Bagbike |
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Josefus Petr |
44. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kozubík Jiří |
Kopřivnice |
1988 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Kozubík Jiří |
44. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Pastor Patrik |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
2001 |
|
M18 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Pastor Patrik |
44. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Šofer Filip |
Běžci sobě |
2011 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Šofer Filip |
44. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Beilner Vojta |
Bílovec |
1993 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Beilner Vojta |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Blaha Ondřej |
Guty |
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Blaha Ondřej |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Smékal Václav |
Sk Černé plíce |
1989 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Smékal Václav |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Štverák Tomáš |
Sportovna |
1997 |
|
M18 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Štverák Tomáš |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Vícha Daniel |
|
1989 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Vícha Daniel |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Wala Vojtěch |
regioRUN Havířov |
1999 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Wala Vojtěch |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Broda Michal |
TJ Jäkl Karviná |
1988 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Broda Michal |
56. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Byrtus Lukáš |
Třinec |
1989 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Byrtus Lukáš |
56. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Herman František |
Ostrava |
2007 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Herman František |
56. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Kořený Jakub |
Studénka |
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Kořený Jakub |
56. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Poncza Daniel |
|
1992 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Poncza Daniel |
56. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Pop Marek |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1992 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Pop Marek |
56. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Tabach Richard |
Sportovna |
1997 |
|
M18 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Tabach Richard |
56. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Uher Vojtěch |
... |
1998 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Uher Vojtěch |
56. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Droždiák Radim |
Mushing Team Ostrava |
1990 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Droždiák Radim |
64. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Kononov Artur |
|
1992 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Kononov Artur |
64. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Navrátil Radomír |
Vyškov |
1989 |
|
M18 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Navrátil Radomír |
64. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Ondruch Bořek |
Vřesina |
2002 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Ondruch Bořek |
64. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Skočík Fabián |
Vratimov |
2012 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Skočík Fabián |
64. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Beránek Jakub |
Ostrava - Poruba |
1993 |
|
M18 |
|
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
23 |
Beránek Jakub |
69. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Janeček Tomáš |
NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť |
1991 |
|
M18 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Janeček Tomáš |
70. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Lokaj Adam |
|
1995 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Lokaj Adam |
70. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Musil Kristian |
Krnov |
2007 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Musil Kristian |
70. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Pauliška Roman |
Hlučín |
1985 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Pauliška Roman |
70. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Skokan Dominik |
Inov-8 CZ&SK |
1994 |
|
M18 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Skokan Dominik |
70. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Tarana Jan Adam |
Frýdek - Místek |
1999 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Tarana Jan Adam |
70. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Vašut Zdeněk |
Starý Jičín |
1985 |
|
M18 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Vašut Zdeněk |
70. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Vrobel Dominik |
Elizebet Running Club |
1997 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Vrobel Dominik |
70. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Zahálka Jiří |
Canicross Beskydy |
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Zahálka Jiří |
70. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Kalvar Tomáš |
Hať |
2002 |
|
M18 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Kalvar Tomáš |
79. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Melnar Alois |
CK Frenštát p.R. |
1994 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Melnar Alois |
79. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Paliga Maciej |
|
1987 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Paliga Maciej |
79. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Pavlica Tomáš |
Ostrava |
2001 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Pavlica Tomáš |
79. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Robenek Daniel |
Šenov man |
2004 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Robenek Daniel |
79. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Roman Petr |
Ostrava |
1993 |
|
M18 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Roman Petr |
79. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Volný David |
CanicrossBeskydy |
1995 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Volný David |
79. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Wala Jan |
regioRUN Havířov |
1995 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Wala Jan |
79. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Brož Petr |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1985 |
|
M18 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Brož Petr |
87. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Holeksa Lukáš |
Havířov |
1999 |
|
M18 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Holeksa Lukáš |
87. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Kozel Jan |
Lučina |
1997 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Kozel Jan |
87. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Rachfalský Tomáš |
|
1989 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Rachfalský Tomáš |
87. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Papaj Tomáš |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1989 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Papaj Tomáš |
91. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Černý Jan |
LCA |
1990 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Černý Jan |
92. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Harabiš Roman |
BK Kozlovice |
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Harabiš Roman |
92. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Jakubec Stanislav |
Lékárna Lipník n. B. |
1991 |
|
M18 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Jakubec Stanislav |
92. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Kondé Jan |
|
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Kondé Jan |
92. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Semerád Martin |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N |
1999 |
|
M18 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Semerád Martin |
92. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Horák Matěj |
SK Oceláci Ostrava |
2008 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
Horák Matěj |
97. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Kundrát Martin |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
2004 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
Kundrát Martin |
97. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Poštulka Václav |
Prajzský BK Kravaře |
1991 |
|
M18 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
Poštulka Václav |
97. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Voříšek Jaroslav |
Hořovice |
1994 |
|
M18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
Voříšek Jaroslav |
97. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Londa Jiří |
SK Černé plíce |
1990 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Londa Jiří |
101. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Fodor Pavel |
Dolní Lutyně |
1988 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Fodor Pavel |
102. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Kelnar Petr |
Štramberk |
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Kelnar Petr |
102. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Rogos Jan |
Praskolesy |
1999 |
|
M18 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Rogos Jan |
102. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Cedivoda Miroslav |
Dobratice |
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Cedivoda Miroslav |
105. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Družba Lukáš |
NutsGo z.s. |
1987 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Družba Lukáš |
105. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Kročil František |
Jilešovice |
2006 |
|
M18 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Kročil František |
105. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Ondrášek Milan |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1985 |
|
M18 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Ondrášek Milan |
105. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Nekarda Ladislav |
Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci |
1989 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
Nekarda Ladislav |
109. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Krčmarský Vojtěch |
|
1992 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
Krčmarský Vojtěch |
110. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Lýsek Erik |
LCA |
1988 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
Lýsek Erik |
110. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Maloň Tomáš |
Predator Workout Brno |
1990 |
|
M18 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
Maloň Tomáš |
110. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Kohut Alexandr |
Dobratice |
2000 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
Kohut Alexandr |
113. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Paseka Vojtěch |
Vítězní |
2004 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
Paseka Vojtěch |
113. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Říha Vít |
Ostrava |
2005 |
|
M18 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
Říha Vít |
113. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Zezulčík Petr |
BONASTAR |
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
Zezulčík Petr |
113. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Čmelo Marek |
Slovenska strela |
1987 |
|
M18 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
Čmelo Marek |
117. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Dorna Libor |
Bělá |
1989 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
Dorna Libor |
117. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
González Valdés Carlos |
Cuba |
1989 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
González Valdés Carlos |
117. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Koch Maxmilián-Adolf |
STG Karviná |
1998 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
Koch Maxmilián-Adolf |
117. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Janiš Jan |
Hlučín |
2013 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
Janiš Jan |
121. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Koktan Ondřej |
Olbramice |
1998 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
Koktan Ondřej |
121. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Kyjonka Štěpán |
|
2003 |
|
M18 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
Kyjonka Štěpán |
121. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Jančar Jaroslav |
STG Orlová |
1998 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Jančar Jaroslav |
124. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Chrobák Radek |
Salomon/Japasport.cz |
1988 |
|
M18 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Chrobák Radek |
125. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Surma Jiří |
Havířov |
1991 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Surma Jiří |
125. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Goryl Dalibor |
Ostrava |
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
Goryl Dalibor |
127. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Dobrovolný Jakub |
Lučina |
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
Dobrovolný Jakub |
128. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Kubica Tomáš |
Ostrava petřkovice |
1987 |
|
M18 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
Kubica Tomáš |
128. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Trnka Daniel |
Ostrava |
1995 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
Trnka Daniel |
130. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Tymel Tomáš |
Nižní Lhoty |
1985 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
Tymel Tomáš |
130. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Fiala Karel |
Ostrava |
1995 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
Fiala Karel |
132. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Kubiš Jakub |
|
1995 |
|
M18 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
Kubiš Jakub |
132. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
134. |
Suder Radim |
BONASTAR |
1994 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Suder Radim |
134. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
Jaroš Štěpán |
Kpt Company Ostrava |
2007 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Jaroš Štěpán |
135. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
Martínek Daniel |
Svinov |
1996 |
|
M18 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Martínek Daniel |
135. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
Váhovský Oliver |
Košice |
1992 |
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Váhovský Oliver |
137. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
Wanderburg Tomáš |
BK Ludgeřovice |
2001 |
|
M18 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Wanderburg Tomáš |
137. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
139. |
Maršálek David |
Racing olešná |
2004 |
|
M18 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Maršálek David |
139. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
140. |
Kolář Jakub |
Ostrava |
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Kolář Jakub |
140. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
141. |
Kempný Martin |
Bohumín |
1988 |
|
M18 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Kempný Martin |
141. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
142. |
Važík Vojtěch |
Pomleté kosti - fucking hardcore |
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Važík Vojtěch |
142. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Ander Arregi Jon |
Magneťáci Brno |
1987 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Ander Arregi Jon |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Bártek Filip |
Lučina |
2000 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Bártek Filip |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Böhm David |
BK Ludgeřovice |
2007 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Böhm David |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Čapek Filip |
Ostrava |
1990 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Čapek Filip |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Čerešňa Jan |
Amatér Ludgeřovice |
1987 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Čerešňa Jan |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Dörrich Vladimír |
ostrava |
1985 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Dörrich Vladimír |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Drmola Jakub |
Mikulovice |
1995 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Drmola Jakub |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Ender Petr |
|
1985 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Ender Petr |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Franek Jiří |
Ostrava |
1985 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Franek Jiří |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Františ Michal |
|
1990 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Františ Michal |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Glogar Tobiáš |
BK Opava |
2011 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Glogar Tobiáš |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Gono Pavel |
Ostrava |
1990 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Gono Pavel |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Haas Robert |
Team Karton |
2003 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Haas Robert |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Habrlant Petr |
Optika-VH |
1996 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Habrlant Petr |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Hajduček Jan |
Magneťáci Brno |
1997 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Hajduček Jan |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Haltof Lukáš |
Darkovičky |
1987 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Haltof Lukáš |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Hranický Patrik |
|
1997 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Hranický Patrik |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Hrejsemnou Pavel |
BK Ludgeřovice |
2009 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Hrejsemnou Pavel |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Hudeček Jindřich |
|
1991 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Hudeček Jindřich |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Hudeček Marcel |
Ludgeřovice |
1995 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Hudeček Marcel |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Hudeček Stanislav |
Ludgeřovice |
1986 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Hudeček Stanislav |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Junga Tomáš |
|
2000 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Junga Tomáš |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Kačmař Ondřej |
Hlučín |
1987 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Kačmař Ondřej |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Kakalejčík Jiří |
|
1993 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Kakalejčík Jiří |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
KANIA Tomáš |
Bohumín |
2005 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
KANIA Tomáš |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Klemens Radim |
Nové Sedlice |
1991 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Klemens Radim |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Koch Maxmilián |
STG Karviná |
1998 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Koch Maxmilián |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Konečný Michael |
Opava |
1989 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Konečný Michael |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Kostka Daniel |
Darkovičky |
1987 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Kostka Daniel |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Kuča Tomáš |
NaniNails |
1988 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Kuča Tomáš |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Kukol Martin |
|
1990 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Kukol Martin |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Lička Lukáš |
Darkovičky |
1985 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Lička Lukáš |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Novotný Tomáš |
STG Orlová |
1996 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Novotný Tomáš |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Outrata Jan |
Hukvaldy |
1994 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Outrata Jan |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Porvalík Petr |
Ludgeřovice |
2007 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Porvalík Petr |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Rončka Tobiáš |
Decathlon Running Team Ostrava |
1999 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Rončka Tobiáš |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Rosmanit Michal |
DK1 Sport Team |
1996 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Rosmanit Michal |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Sedláček Marek |
RTT |
1990 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Sedláček Marek |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Schreier Jan |
ZŠ Ludgeřovice |
1992 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Schreier Jan |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Skácelík Adam |
Petřkovice |
1991 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Skácelík Adam |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Skácelík Matěj |
Petřkovice |
1994 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Skácelík Matěj |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Smelty Jiří |
Bohumín |
1989 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Smelty Jiří |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Smolka Václav |
Vřesina |
1990 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Smolka Václav |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Šikýř Michal |
Lysenka53 |
1991 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Šikýř Michal |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Šodek Matyas |
|
2007 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Šodek Matyas |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Šulgan Ján |
ŠK Čierne |
1996 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Šulgan Ján |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Tománek Kryštof |
|
1996 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Tománek Kryštof |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
vajda Jan |
Ultrachozeni |
1991 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
vajda Jan |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Vaněk David |
|
2006 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Vaněk David |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Zifčák Filip |
Liga Stovkařů Olomouc |
2001 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Zifčák Filip |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Zogata Pavel |
Bukovec |
1990 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Zogata Pavel |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Žlebek Josef |
Ostrava |
2001 |
|
M18 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Žlebek Josef |
143. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wawreczka David |
TJ Jäkl Karviná |
1981 |
|
M40 |
38 |
12 |
26 |
38 |
18 |
30 |
30 |
44 |
50 |
20 |
38 |
20 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
353 |
Wawreczka David |
1. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jasinski Václav |
regioRUN Havířov |
1982 |
|
M40 |
30 |
|
24 |
44 |
19 |
38 |
33 |
38 |
|
16 |
24 |
15 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
302 |
Jasinski Václav |
2. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Holub Radek |
regioRUN Havířov |
1982 |
|
M40 |
28 |
1 |
21 |
33 |
17 |
33 |
30 |
33 |
33 |
13 |
30 |
12 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
295 |
Holub Radek |
3. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Pospíšil Petr |
TJ Jäkl Karviná |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
|
30 |
|
28 |
|
38 |
50 |
|
26 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
222 |
Pospíšil Petr |
4. |
6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dominik Ondřej |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
138 |
Dominik Ondřej |
5. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Buba Michal |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1983 |
|
M40 |
50 |
38 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
132 |
Buba Michal |
6. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Šmaňka Martin |
RegioRun Havířov |
1981 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
17 |
28 |
|
28 |
|
28 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
127 |
Šmaňka Martin |
7. |
6 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Blaha Tomáš |
AK Asics Kroměříž |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
100 |
Blaha Tomáš |
8. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Szotkowski Robert |
run99 Havířov |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
|
33 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
99 |
Szotkowski Robert |
9. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Valošek Miroslav |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1980 |
|
M40 |
26 |
|
20 |
|
8 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
98 |
Valošek Miroslav |
10. |
5 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hanzlík Patrik |
Dolní Benešov-Zábřeh |
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
33 |
38 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
97 |
Hanzlík Patrik |
11. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mišurec Ivo |
regioRUN Havířov |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
22 |
2 |
26 |
24 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
94 |
Mišurec Ivo |
12. |
5 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Stoszek Jan |
VZS Ostrava |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
94 |
Stoszek Jan |
12. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hlavsa Martin |
Ostrava |
1977 |
|
M40 |
22 |
0 |
|
24 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
65 |
Hlavsa Martin |
14. |
5 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kořenek Martin |
Haviřov |
1984 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
62 |
Kořenek Martin |
15. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Grobelný Martin |
Klimkovice |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
60 |
Grobelný Martin |
16. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Dvořák Pavel |
Prostějov |
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Dvořák Pavel |
17. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Firlej Dariusz |
Racibórz |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Firlej Dariusz |
17. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Klášterka Tomáš |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1975 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Klášterka Tomáš |
17. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Lukáš Matěj |
Nutrend crew |
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Lukáš Matěj |
17. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Matěcha Miroslav |
TJ Hvězda Trnovany |
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Matěcha Miroslav |
17. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Bulava Radek |
regioRUN Havířov |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
48 |
Bulava Radek |
22. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Skrbel Martin |
SK TULEŇ TEAM |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
5 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
46 |
Skrbel Martin |
23. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Noga David |
Radvanice |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
45 |
Noga David |
24. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Tic Jan |
Běžím nebo lezu |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
17 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
45 |
Tic Jan |
24. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Glajcar Tomasz |
Harbutovice |
1976 |
|
M40 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Glajcar Tomasz |
26. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kopřiva Petr |
inTrenér |
1981 |
|
M40 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Kopřiva Petr |
26. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kusý Martin |
Hlučín |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Kusý Martin |
26. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Pavelka Libor |
SK Oceláci Ostrava |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Pavelka Libor |
26. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sochor Milan |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1978 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Sochor Milan |
26. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Waclawik Andrzej |
|
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Waclawik Andrzej |
26. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Žákovský Petr |
… |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Žákovský Petr |
26. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Fančovič Petr |
Ostrava !!! |
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
18 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
42 |
Fančovič Petr |
33. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Andrle Radek |
|
1981 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Andrle Radek |
34. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Bystřičan Lukáš |
FC-B7 Tým!!! |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Bystřičan Lukáš |
34. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Říha Pavel |
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Říha Pavel |
34. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Nejedlý Tomáš |
Ostrava |
1979 |
|
M40 |
20 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
34 |
Nejedlý Tomáš |
37. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Dočkálek David |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
34 |
Dočkálek David |
38. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Lauterbach David |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Lauterbach David |
39. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Novak Martin |
|
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Novak Martin |
39. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Pudich Jiří |
Hlučín |
1984 |
|
M40 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Pudich Jiří |
39. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Suchanek Adam |
Orlová |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Suchanek Adam |
39. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Balcar Marek |
LHUT z.s. |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Balcar Marek |
43. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Bernatík Lukáš |
Hukvaldy |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
43. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Hutín Jan |
Ostrava |
1978 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Hutín Jan |
43. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Němec Jakub |
Caramba! Team |
1984 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Němec Jakub |
43. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Reček Petr |
SK Černé plíce |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Reček Petr |
43. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Syrokosz Jaroslaw |
|
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Syrokosz Jaroslaw |
43. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Žůrek Jiří |
Jof - X - Team |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Žůrek Jiří |
43. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Dlouhý Lukáš |
Příbor |
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Dlouhý Lukáš |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Holenda Kamil |
|
1978 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Holenda Kamil |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Konvička Adam |
- |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Konvička Adam |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Philipp Marek |
SK Viktorie CHlebičov |
1981 |
|
M40 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Philipp Marek |
50. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jasenský Oldřich |
AK Kroměříž |
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Jasenský Oldřich |
54. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Olajoš Dušan |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1975 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Olajoš Dušan |
54. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Popovič Miloslav |
Fenix3Club |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Popovič Miloslav |
54. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Štěrbová Kateřina |
|
1975 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Štěrbová Kateřina |
54. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Poloch Marek |
Běžci sobě |
1978 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
9 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Poloch Marek |
58. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Časar Roman |
Orlová |
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Časar Roman |
59. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Hřib Petr |
|
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Hřib Petr |
59. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Kraus Ľuboš |
Atletika Nový Jičín |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Kraus Ľuboš |
59. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Mička Martin |
Turdebir |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Mička Martin |
59. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Sekera Ondřej |
Šenov |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Sekera Ondřej |
59. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Štefek Pavel |
Vřesina |
1978 |
|
M40 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Štefek Pavel |
59. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Hořínek Martin |
Ostrava |
1981 |
|
M40 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Hořínek Martin |
65. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Marhevský Kamil |
Klimkovice |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Marhevský Kamil |
65. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Orság Jindřich |
Třinec |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Orság Jindřich |
65. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Potocký Michal |
Hlučín |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Potocký Michal |
65. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Hromek David |
Lučina |
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Hromek David |
69. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Kolarčík Ondřej |
MAMATATA TEAM |
1981 |
|
M40 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Kolarčík Ondřej |
69. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Kelnar Vladimír |
Štramberk |
1981 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Kelnar Vladimír |
71. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Kolačan Roman |
Spartan Training Group Třinec |
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Kolačan Roman |
71. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Navrátil Miroslav |
Křelov |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Navrátil Miroslav |
71. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Ricka Tomáš |
Bobrovníky |
1978 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Ricka Tomáš |
71. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Šerek Daniel |
Úvaly |
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Šerek Daniel |
71. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Bauer Michal |
Ostrava |
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Bauer Michal |
76. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Langer Radim |
Langoši |
1981 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Langer Radim |
76. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Granzer Tomáš |
Tranďák Team Píšť |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Granzer Tomáš |
78. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Lach Tomáš |
Anvil |
1978 |
|
M40 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Lach Tomáš |
79. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Máčala Jaroslav |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1984 |
|
M40 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Máčala Jaroslav |
79. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Ryška Tomáš |
BlackDog/SPK Český Těšín |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Ryška Tomáš |
79. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Štěpán Miroslav |
Mniší |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Štěpán Miroslav |
79. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Gavenda Jiří |
Model Sport Team |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
Gavenda Jiří |
83. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Kuchař Jiří |
Mniší |
1984 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
Kuchař Jiří |
83. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Adamička Ladislav |
Ostrava |
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Adamička Ladislav |
85. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Kelnar Radim |
Štramberk |
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Kelnar Radim |
85. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Michejda Leon |
Český Těšín |
1984 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Michejda Leon |
85. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Glogar Daniel |
Turdebir |
1978 |
|
M40 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Glogar Daniel |
88. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Kašný Michael |
TJ Jäkl Karviná |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Kašný Michael |
88. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Mísař Tomáš |
Retard run Havířov |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Mísař Tomáš |
88. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Polášek Tomáš |
SK Valašského Království |
1984 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Polášek Tomáš |
88. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Skřipec Ondřej |
|
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Skřipec Ondřej |
88. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Kollert Stanislav |
STG Třinec |
1981 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
Kollert Stanislav |
93. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Rychlec Sławomir |
EasyRun Racibórz |
1975 |
|
M40 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
Rychlec Sławomir |
93. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Fagan Neil |
Ztracená |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
Fagan Neil |
95. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Fojt Michal |
Nitěnky |
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
Fojt Michal |
95. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Marcol Jan |
Ludgeřovice |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
Marcol Jan |
95. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Raška Zbyněk |
SK ZaFaR Frenštát p. R. |
1975 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
Raška Zbyněk |
95. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Bártek Josef |
Nový Jičín - Žilina |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
Bártek Josef |
99. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Galdia Adam |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
Galdia Adam |
99. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Jadrníček Jan |
Master Design |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
Jadrníček Jan |
101. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Janko Dalibor |
Sk Oceláci Ostrava |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
Janko Dalibor |
101. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Novák Pavel |
Hranice |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
Novák Pavel |
101. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Bitomský Daniel |
Ostrava |
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Bitomský Daniel |
104. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Kaláb Milan |
YOSport |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Kaláb Milan |
104. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Kaňovský Ondřej |
Štěpánkovice |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Kaňovský Ondřej |
104. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Linduška Petr |
Vlčovice |
1981 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Linduška Petr |
104. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Pšenica Lukáš |
Legendy |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Pšenica Lukáš |
104. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Berta Lukáš |
VokoloPriglu.cz |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
Berta Lukáš |
109. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Navrátil Tomáš |
Běžci sobě |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
Navrátil Tomáš |
109. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Sluka Michal |
I. MVIL Hrabová |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
Sluka Michal |
109. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Kotlár Michal |
Třinec |
1981 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
Kotlár Michal |
112. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Kubik Radek |
Bohumín |
1978 |
|
M40 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
Kubik Radek |
112. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Monczka Daniel |
Karvina |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
Monczka Daniel |
112. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Nosek Michal |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
Nosek Michal |
115. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Vávra Petr |
Střítež |
1975 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
Vávra Petr |
115. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Lýsek Patrik |
Frýdek-Místek |
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Lýsek Patrik |
117. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Orkáč Radomír |
Hrabová |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Orkáč Radomír |
117. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Škrbel Jan |
Trojanovice |
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Škrbel Jan |
117. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Benek René |
Český Těšín |
1978 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Benek René |
120. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Böhm Jaroslav |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Böhm Jaroslav |
120. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Bičán Tomáš |
Paskov |
1984 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Bičán Tomáš |
122. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Gřes Petr |
Fryčovice |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Gřes Petr |
122. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Ďurica Jiří |
|
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Ďurica Jiří |
124. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Veselý Martin |
Hrabová KČV |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Veselý Martin |
124. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
Holain Jan |
Ostrava |
1984 |
|
M40 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Holain Jan |
126. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Platoš Radek |
Dobratice |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Platoš Radek |
127. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Kika Jiří |
Rychvald |
1978 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kika Jiří |
128. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Adamčík Jan |
Bohumín |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Adamčík Jan |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Adámek Martin |
Životice u Nového Jičína |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Adámek Martin |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Benesz Radomír |
SPK Český Těšín |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Benesz Radomír |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Bil Lukáš |
Ludgeřovice |
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Bil Lukáš |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Brejcha Martin |
|
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Brejcha Martin |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Bytomský Petr |
Bolatice |
1984 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Bytomský Petr |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Ertl Daniel |
STG Karviná |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Ertl Daniel |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Giža Tomáš |
SK Černé plíce |
1975 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Giža Tomáš |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Hauptmann Martin |
Petřkovice |
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Hauptmann Martin |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Hlaváč Martin |
|
1984 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Hlaváč Martin |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Hron David |
Lysenka53-Žabeň |
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Hron David |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
KANIA Roman |
Bohumín |
1978 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
KANIA Roman |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Kasina Michal |
Vlk samotář |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Kasina Michal |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Kolebač David |
Bohumín |
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Kolebač David |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Košťál Pavel |
Ostrava |
1984 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Košťál Pavel |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Kubik Marek |
Bohumín |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Kubik Marek |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Kučera David |
Ludgeřovice |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Kučera David |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Michalik Dan |
B+B tym |
1984 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Michalik Dan |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Musiol David |
Koblov |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Musiol David |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Noga Lubomír |
Ostrava |
1975 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Noga Lubomír |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Píša Pavel |
Rychvald |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Píša Pavel |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Podešva Martin |
Břidličná |
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Podešva Martin |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Přikryl Milan |
Šneci v běhu |
1978 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Přikryl Milan |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Rendoš Štefan |
Malokarpaťáci |
1982 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Rendoš Štefan |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Skiba Łukasz |
EasyRun Racibórz |
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Skiba Łukasz |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Skibiński Roman |
Třinec |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Skibiński Roman |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Śmietana Grzegorz |
EasyRun Racibórz |
1977 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Śmietana Grzegorz |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Śmietana Mariusz |
EasyRun Racibórz |
1975 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Śmietana Mariusz |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Solnař Radim |
|
1981 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Solnař Radim |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Staněk Jiří |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1979 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Staněk Jiří |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Stehlík Pavel |
Opava |
1983 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Stehlík Pavel |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Tartaini Martin |
|
1984 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Tartaini Martin |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Wanot Aleš |
Rychvald |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Wanot Aleš |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Wierzgon Kamil |
STG Orlová |
1975 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Wierzgon Kamil |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Wilhelm Petr |
Slezský běžecký útok |
1980 |
|
M40 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Wilhelm Petr |
129. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
164. |
Polášek Petr |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1976 |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Polášek Petr |
164. |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Šindelek Dan |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1965 |
|
M50 |
44 |
38 |
38 |
|
38 |
38 |
38 |
50 |
|
44 |
50 |
33 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
444 |
Šindelek Dan |
1. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Škapa Marek |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1971 |
|
M50 |
38 |
50 |
44 |
|
44 |
50 |
50 |
|
|
50 |
44 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
420 |
Škapa Marek |
2. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Wala Petr |
regioRUN Havířov |
1971 |
|
M50 |
30 |
19 |
33 |
44 |
26 |
30 |
|
44 |
|
38 |
28 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
314 |
Wala Petr |
3. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lipina Tomáš |
Mk Seitl Ostrava |
1966 |
|
M50 |
26 |
18 |
28 |
50 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
170 |
Lipina Tomáš |
4. |
6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Šindelek Vladan |
Pržno |
1967 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
132 |
Šindelek Vladan |
5. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rosmanit Aleš |
BIKE TEAM OPAVA |
1971 |
|
M50 |
|
21 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
130 |
Rosmanit Aleš |
6. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Běčák Zdeněk |
Ostrava |
1969 |
|
M50 |
22 |
15 |
30 |
|
28 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
121 |
Běčák Zdeněk |
7. |
5 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Míček Roman |
Frýdek Místek |
1972 |
|
M50 |
28 |
17 |
|
|
30 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
108 |
Míček Roman |
8. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Chrudina Robert |
Stěbořice |
1973 |
|
M50 |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
100 |
Chrudina Robert |
9. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Vernarský Jaroslav |
regioRUN Havířov |
1967 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
26 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
99 |
Vernarský Jaroslav |
10. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hranický Aleš |
Ostrava |
1968 |
|
M50 |
|
12 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
94 |
Hranický Aleš |
11. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hanke David |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1971 |
|
M50 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
30 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
91 |
Hanke David |
12. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hartig David |
Burik Running Team |
1973 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
82 |
Hartig David |
13. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Oborný Radim |
DZBZ Hrabová |
1968 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
80 |
Oborný Radim |
14. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Trávníček Rostislav |
Frýdek-Místek |
1968 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
66 |
Trávníček Rostislav |
15. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Janásek Aleš |
AAAA Výškovice |
1972 |
|
M50 |
|
14 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
61 |
Janásek Aleš |
16. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bystroň Vilém |
STS Chvojkovice Brod |
1974 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Bystroň Vilém |
17. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Holiš Martin |
Valašské Meziříčí |
1974 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Holiš Martin |
17. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Petráš Rostislav |
Nový Jičín |
1965 |
|
M50 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Petráš Rostislav |
17. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tisoň Marcel |
MT Fitness 1 |
1974 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
49 |
Tisoň Marcel |
20. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Hrnčíř Martin |
Ostrava |
1971 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
48 |
Hrnčíř Martin |
21. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sobierajski Przemek |
Racibórz |
1973 |
|
M50 |
|
4 |
19 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
47 |
Sobierajski Przemek |
22. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Milfait Petr |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1971 |
|
M50 |
20 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Milfait Petr |
23. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Varyš Michal |
TEJA TEAM |
1974 |
|
M50 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Varyš Michal |
23. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Březina Radomír |
TJ Jäkl Karviná |
1967 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Březina Radomír |
25. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Fáček Miroslav |
SK Zahrada Petřvald |
1966 |
|
M50 |
|
|
21 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Fáček Miroslav |
25. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Klus Miroslav |
Mosty u Jablunkova |
1970 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Klus Miroslav |
25. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Florčík Roman |
JK Danty |
1973 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
36 |
Florčík Roman |
28. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Konečný Petr |
Tichá |
1966 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
36 |
Konečný Petr |
28. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Hlinka Aleš |
Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
1974 |
|
M50 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
34 |
Hlinka Aleš |
30. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Frost Gary |
Team International!!! |
1971 |
|
M50 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Frost Gary |
31. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Górecki Richard |
|
1970 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Górecki Richard |
31. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Rohun Petr |
Fatima Ostrava |
1969 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Rohun Petr |
31. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Řeháček Michael |
Bílovec |
1969 |
|
M50 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Řeháček Michael |
31. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Stanke Dušan |
Kangsong Hlučín |
1974 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Stanke Dušan |
31. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Křikava Rostislav |
STS Chvojkovice Brod |
1972 |
|
M50 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
31 |
Křikava Rostislav |
36. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Artim Radek |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1970 |
|
M50 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Artim Radek |
37. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Novotný Ivan |
Bobrovníky |
1965 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Novotný Ivan |
37. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Petřek Libor |
TJ Gumárny Zubří |
1971 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Petřek Libor |
37. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Vorlický Tomáš |
Bílovec |
1973 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Vorlický Tomáš |
37. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Woś Richard |
|
1968 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Woś Richard |
37. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Baláž Roman |
Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Frenštát p.R. |
1965 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Baláž Roman |
42. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Dobeš Petr |
Olomouc |
1970 |
|
M50 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Dobeš Petr |
42. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Glonek Roman |
Hup Hop Havířov |
1969 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Glonek Roman |
42. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Komár Marcel |
Ostrava-Hošťálkovice |
1972 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Komár Marcel |
42. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Lička Martin |
Ostrava |
1969 |
|
M50 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Lička Martin |
42. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Pjosa Miroslav |
|
1974 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Pjosa Miroslav |
42. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Axman Petr |
Solpan Český Těšín |
1972 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Axman Petr |
48. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Hanák Marek |
Havířov |
1972 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Hanák Marek |
48. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Pertzian Michal |
|
1970 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Pertzian Michal |
48. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Pilch René |
BK Nýdečtí vlci |
1970 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Pilch René |
48. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Schubert Valdemar |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1974 |
|
M50 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Schubert Valdemar |
48. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Beran Jan |
Vítkov |
1971 |
|
M50 |
|
5 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
Beran Jan |
53. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Hadámek Aleš |
Babylonbike - Litultovice |
1974 |
|
M50 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Hadámek Aleš |
54. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Krchňák Tomáš |
Ostrava Poruba |
1973 |
|
M50 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Krchňák Tomáš |
54. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Kundrát Pavel |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
1974 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Kundrát Pavel |
54. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Stanečka René |
Nový Jičín |
1967 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Stanečka René |
54. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Valentin Antonín |
Dobratice |
1969 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Valentin Antonín |
54. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Civela Martin |
Běžci Sobě |
1972 |
|
M50 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Civela Martin |
59. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Marvan Rostislav |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1971 |
|
M50 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Marvan Rostislav |
59. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Rýc-Bednář René |
Nitěnky |
1970 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Rýc-Bednář René |
59. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Hon Aleš |
Bílovec |
1967 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Hon Aleš |
62. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Janáčik Emil |
Schaeffler KNM |
1967 |
|
M50 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Janáčik Emil |
62. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Jeřábek Martin |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1974 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Jeřábek Martin |
62. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Obdržálek Vít |
Hrabová |
1965 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
Obdržálek Vít |
62. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Axmann Petr |
Hukvaldy |
1972 |
|
M50 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Axmann Petr |
66. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Vojtíšek Tomáš |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
1973 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Vojtíšek Tomáš |
66. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Harabiš Zbyněk |
Trojanovice |
1965 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Harabiš Zbyněk |
68. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Kozubek Lukáš |
Ostrava |
1971 |
|
M50 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Kozubek Lukáš |
68. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Štec Jiří |
Jarcová |
1966 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Štec Jiří |
68. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Vodička Aleš |
Ostrava |
1967 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Vodička Aleš |
68. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Kocurek Igor |
Štramberk |
1971 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
Kocurek Igor |
72. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Robenek Radim |
Šenov |
1973 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
Robenek Radim |
72. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Wizimirski Piotr |
Swiekatowo |
1969 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
Wizimirski Piotr |
72. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Zika Tomáš |
SPK česky tešín |
1967 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Zika Tomáš |
75. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Jašek Roman |
AO Kobeřice |
1973 |
|
M50 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Jašek Roman |
76. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Magdon Roman |
Duke corporation |
1970 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Magdon Roman |
76. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Václavík Radim |
Mk Seitl |
1969 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Václavík Radim |
76. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Slíva Pavel |
Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice |
1971 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
Slíva Pavel |
79. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Reiss Roman |
SK Garden Petřvald |
1966 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
Reiss Roman |
80. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Mareš Martin |
Hladnovské gazely |
1974 |
|
M50 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
Mareš Martin |
81. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Mielec Jaromír |
SK Zárubek |
1969 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
Mielec Jaromír |
81. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Mrajca Tomáš |
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
1972 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
Mrajca Tomáš |
83. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Pasek Radovan |
RH Piving |
1971 |
|
M50 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Pasek Radovan |
84. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Sýkora Radovan |
Ostrava |
1972 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
Sýkora Radovan |
85. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Pach Radomír |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1966 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
Pach Radomír |
86. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Tomaštík Petr |
Bohumín |
1969 |
|
M50 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
Tomaštík Petr |
86. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Bystřičan Jiří |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1966 |
|
M50 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Bystřičan Jiří |
88. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Sroka Martin |
Stella Petřkovice |
1972 |
|
M50 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Sroka Martin |
89. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Freiherr Karel |
Ostrava-Svinov |
1967 |
|
M50 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Freiherr Karel |
90. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Wrožyna Pavel |
Dolní Lutyně |
1969 |
|
M50 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Wrožyna Pavel |
91. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Popek Martin |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1970 |
|
M50 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Popek Martin |
92. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Zachodil Václav |
Horalko team |
1966 |
|
M50 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Zachodil Václav |
92. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Škrabánek Petr |
MK Seitl Ostrava, Bílovec |
1960 |
|
M60 |
|
50 |
50 |
|
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
450 |
Škrabánek Petr |
1. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Slowioczek Roman |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1959 |
|
M60 |
|
33 |
44 |
|
50 |
44 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
253 |
Slowioczek Roman |
2. |
6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jadrníček Petr |
Pedro Poruba |
1957 |
|
M60 |
|
24 |
38 |
|
44 |
|
38 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
205 |
Jadrníček Petr |
3. |
6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Platzek Jiří |
Hlučín |
1964 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
38 |
21 |
|
24 |
44 |
|
|
26 |
17 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
194 |
Platzek Jiří |
4. |
7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Martynek Vladislav |
SKI Mosty |
1959 |
|
M60 |
|
30 |
33 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
145 |
Martynek Vladislav |
5. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Matušek Zdeněk |
|
1960 |
|
M60 |
|
28 |
30 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
135 |
Matušek Zdeněk |
6. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Pavlík Miroslav |
|
1964 |
|
M60 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
132 |
Pavlík Miroslav |
7. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Štencel Jiří |
Fulnek |
1963 |
|
M60 |
|
21 |
26 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
110 |
Štencel Jiří |
8. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Groš Štefan |
SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R |
1961 |
|
M60 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
26 |
30 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
104 |
Groš Štefan |
9. |
5 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kahánek Vladimír |
Atletika Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
1961 |
|
M60 |
|
|
24 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
104 |
Kahánek Vladimír |
10. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Štefek Zdeněk |
Ostrava-Zábřeh |
1955 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
22 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
102 |
Štefek Zdeněk |
11. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Vinklárek Jiří |
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
1961 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
94 |
Vinklárek Jiří |
12. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Collen Malcolm |
Team International!!! |
1960 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
44 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
74 |
Collen Malcolm |
13. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sehnalík Miroslav |
Lučina |
1955 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
66 |
Sehnalík Miroslav |
14. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hájovský Tomáš |
Hlučín |
1964 |
|
M60 |
|
17 |
20 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
61 |
Hájovský Tomáš |
15. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Zmarzlák Milan |
Bolatice |
1957 |
|
M60 |
|
26 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
54 |
Zmarzlák Milan |
16. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Pasz Oleg |
|
1961 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Pasz Oleg |
17. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Zváč Josef |
Gazárka Šaštín |
1963 |
|
M60 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Zváč Josef |
17. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Platoš Martin |
Pražmo |
1963 |
|
M60 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
48 |
Platoš Martin |
19. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kruliš Jiří |
regioRUN Havířov |
1961 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
47 |
Kruliš Jiří |
20. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kozubek Jaroslav |
|
1961 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Kozubek Jaroslav |
21. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Šmolka Martin |
|
1963 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
Šmolka Martin |
21. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Richter LIbor |
Pomalé šípy |
1962 |
|
M60 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
43 |
Richter LIbor |
23. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Bardaševský Lubomír |
BK Ludgeřovice |
1962 |
|
M60 |
|
20 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
41 |
Bardaševský Lubomír |
24. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Pěruška Pavel |
Opava |
1958 |
|
M60 |
|
19 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
41 |
Pěruška Pavel |
24. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Bernát Miroslav |
|
1960 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Bernát Miroslav |
26. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Lukaszak Adrzej |
Polska |
1958 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Lukaszak Adrzej |
26. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mück Arnošt |
Hranice |
1959 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Mück Arnošt |
26. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Szymanik Kazimír |
|
1958 |
|
M60 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
Szymanik Kazimír |
26. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Bobko Petr |
|
1957 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Bobko Petr |
30. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Vinklářek Jiří |
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
1961 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Vinklářek Jiří |
31. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Zátopek Jiří |
Štramberk |
1960 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
Zátopek Jiří |
32. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Macíček Miroslav |
DODO Bike/Run Kopřivnice |
1961 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
26 |
Macíček Miroslav |
33. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Mika Ivan |
Legendy |
1963 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Mika Ivan |
34. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Orság Josef |
Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice |
1964 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Orság Josef |
34. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Radim Dudek |
Dobrá |
1957 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
Radim Dudek |
36. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jaroš Radomír |
KPT Company Ostrava |
1964 |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
Jaroš Radomír |
37. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Hrabuška Jaroslav |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1957 |
|
M60 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
Hrabuška Jaroslav |
38. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Vytisk Alfons |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1949 |
|
M70 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
|
50 |
44 |
44 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
544 |
Vytisk Alfons |
1. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Smola Josef |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
1951 |
|
M70 |
|
|
38 |
38 |
44 |
44 |
44 |
44 |
44 |
44 |
50 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
428 |
Smola Josef |
2. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Králíček Jiří |
Regio Run Havířov |
1954 |
|
M70 |
44 |
38 |
33 |
33 |
38 |
33 |
33 |
38 |
38 |
38 |
38 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
415 |
Králíček Jiří |
3. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Janda Ján |
SSK Vítkovice |
1948 |
|
M70 |
|
44 |
44 |
44 |
33 |
38 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
241 |
Janda Ján |
4. |
6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Beskydský Dědek |
regioRUN Havířov |
1945 |
|
M70 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
30 |
28 |
|
|
33 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
154 |
Beskydský Dědek |
5. |
5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kvita Josef |
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
1951 |
|
M70 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
30 |
33 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
131 |
Kvita Josef |
6. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rinka Erich |
Prajzský BK Kravaře |
1954 |
|
M70 |
|
33 |
28 |
|
24 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
115 |
Rinka Erich |
7. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sochacký Miloslav |
Stará Bělá |
1945 |
|
M70 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
58 |
Sochacký Miloslav |
8. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Strakoš Jiří |
Tatra Koprivnice |
1950 |
|
M70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Strakoš Jiří |
9. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sviták Stanislav |
|
1950 |
|
M70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
Sviták Stanislav |
9. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Přívětivý Miroslav |
Příbor |
1953 |
|
M70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Přívětivý Miroslav |
11. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Karas Josef |
Ostrava |
1951 |
|
M70 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Karas Josef |
12. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Wala Václav |
regioRUN Havířov |
1949 |
|
M70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
Wala Václav |
12. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Králíček Jiří |
Havířov |
1954 |
|
M70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Králíček Jiří |
14. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|